official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
2:14.81
18.46
2
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+0.15
19.43
3
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+0.59
22.27
4
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.12
25.69
5
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+1.44
27.75
6
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.47
27.95
7
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+1.53
28.33
8
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.63
28.98
9
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+1.65
29.11
10
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+1.89
30.66
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.97
31.17
12
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+2.08
31.88
13
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+2.24
32.92
14
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+2.31
33.37
15
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+2.33
33.50
16
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
+2.42
34.08
17
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+2.67
35.69
18
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+2.86
36.92
19
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+2.96
37.56
20
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+2.98
37.69
21
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+3.17
38.92
22
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+3.54
41.31
23
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+3.81
43.05
24
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+3.84
43.24
25
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+3.90
43.63
26
HRIBAR Zan
1994
SLO
+3.93
43.82
27
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+4.94
50.34
28
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
+5.85
56.21
29
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+5.89
56.47
30
RUPNIK Job
1996
SLO
+6.57
60.86
31
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+7.71
68.22
32
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+7.76
68.54
33
STERLE Nik
1995
SLO
+7.83
68.99
34
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
+8.05
70.41
35
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+8.25
71.70
36
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+8.69
74.54
37
PLEVANC Andraz
1994
SLO
+8.76
74.99
38
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+8.78
75.12
39
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+9.23
78.03
40
PSENNER Zan
1996
SLO
+10.67
87.32
41
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
+11.49
92.61
42
CIRAR Gal
1995
SLO
+11.58
93.19
43
SMEJIC Rok
1996
SLO
+11.95
95.58
44
GIACOMELLI Gal
1995
SLO
+12.26
97.58
45
HRIBAR Peter
1996
SLO
+14.00
108.81
46
ALBERS Sander
1992
NED
+14.19
110.04
47
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+14.62
112.81
48
HITI Gasper
1993
SLO
+15.23
116.75
49
LIPNIK Domen
1996
SLO
+21.49
157.15
50
JERMAN Timotej
1996
SLO
+26.57
189.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
VIDIC Luka
1994
SLO
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
TODOROVIC Filip
1994
SLO
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
Did not start 1st run