official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOSIR Jure
1972
SLO
1:37.50
9.00
2
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+0.32
10.97
3
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+0.63
12.88
4
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+0.68
13.18
5
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
+1.19
16.32
6
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+1.64
19.09
7
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+1.88
20.57
8
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+2.29
23.09
9
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+2.46
24.14
10
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+2.59
24.94
11
HALSNES Brede
1984
NOR
+2.97
27.28
12
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
+3.20
28.69
13
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+3.36
29.68
14
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+3.52
30.66
15
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+3.83
32.57
16
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+3.92
33.12
17
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
+4.16
34.60
18
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+4.18
34.72
19
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+4.20
34.85
20
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
+4.22
34.97
21
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+4.23
35.03
22
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+4.96
39.52
23
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+4.98
39.65
24
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+5.24
41.25
25
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
+5.36
41.98
26
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+5.54
43.09
27
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+5.71
44.14
28
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+5.72
44.20
29
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
+5.79
44.63
30
TROST Bojan
1986
SLO
+5.92
45.43
31
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+6.14
46.78
32
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+6.23
47.34
33
SADIKOVIC Damir
1987
SLO
+6.83
51.03
34
PAJNIK Matic
1986
SLO
+6.96
51.83
35
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+7.20
53.31
36
TELLING Marc
1984
GBR
+7.25
53.62
37
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+7.30
53.92
38
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+7.31
53.98
39
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+7.55
55.46
40
JELEN Matic
1987
SLO
+7.72
56.51
41
HOLDERJAN Aljosa
1986
SLO
+7.87
57.43
42
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+7.93
57.80
43
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+8.39
60.63
44
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+8.60
61.92
45
STRKOLEC Martin
1987
SVK
+8.75
62.85
46
PINTAR Luka
1987
SLO
+8.77
62.97
47
ZITNIK Anze
1987
SLO
+8.79
63.09
48
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+9.18
65.49
49
POPENKO Jure
1987
SLO
+9.26
65.98
50
BRAJAK Viktor
1986
SLO
+9.28
66.11
51
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+9.44
67.09
52
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+9.63
68.26
53
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
+9.66
68.45
54
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
+9.85
69.62
55
LIMONGI Davide
1987
ITA
+10.07
70.97
56
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
+10.29
72.32
57
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
+10.52
73.74
58
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
+10.74
75.09
59
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+10.84
75.71
60
SPISIAK Martin
1983
SVK
+10.96
76.45
61
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
SCG
+11.62
80.51
62
MILICIC Masan
1985
SCG
+11.69
80.94
63
KAUCIC Jon-Christopher
1989
CRO
+11.95
82.54
64
NOVLJAN Kristian
1982
SLO
+12.51
85.98
65
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+14.51
98.29
66
STROJAN Matej
1988
SLO
+14.60
98.85
67
POTOCNIK Urban
1989
SLO
+14.78
99.95
68
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+14.96
101.06
69
JAVOR Rok
1989
SLO
+15.45
104.08
70
ZELEZNIK Matic
1987
SLO
+15.53
104.57
71
VIDOVIC Alan
1989
SLO
+16.89
112.94
72
SIEGA Giacomo
1988
ITA
+17.94
119.40
73
JAGER Jan
1989
SLO
+21.70
142.54
74
KUNOVAR Blaz
1989
SLO
+21.79
143.09
75
TIR Farshad
1981
IRI
+23.42
153.12
Did not finish 2nd run
ECHEVERRIA Benjamin
1988
CHI
MOTYKA Martin
1989
SVK
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
MARCHET Luca
1988
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Jacopo
1988
ITA
NOVAKOVIC Lazar
1985
SCG
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
KIC Richard
1987
SVK
PECNIK Martin
1986
SLO
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
DORNIG Miha
1988
SLO
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
PALMER Nicholas
1984
GBR
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JAVNIK Simon
1987
SLO
ANGUITA Rafael
1988
CHI
RAJAKOVIC Goran
1987
SLO
KRZISNIK Gasper
1989
SLO
KORSIC Jas
1986
SLO
NOVLJAN Jean
1986
SLO
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
BUCIC Anto
1988
SLO
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
KRIZAJ Miha
1986
SLO
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
KUNC Mitja
1971
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run