official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
2:18.90
12.10
2
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+0.13
12.91
3
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+0.21
13.42
4
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+1.01
18.43
5
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+1.03
18.55
6
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+1.44
21.12
7
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+1.65
22.43
8
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+2.31
26.57
9
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+2.49
27.70
10
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+3.03
31.08
11
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+3.12
31.64
12
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+3.22
32.27
13
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+3.26
32.52
14
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+3.30
32.77
15
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+3.54
34.27
16
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+3.55
34.34
17
MLEKUZ Rene
1975
SLO
+3.64
34.90
18
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+3.65
34.96
19
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+3.85
36.21
20
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+3.93
36.72
21
SADIKOVIC Damir
1987
SLO
+4.28
38.91
22
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+4.36
39.41
23
TROST Bojan
1986
SLO
+4.42
39.78
24
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
+4.44
39.91
25
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+4.55
40.60
26
STROJAN Matej
1988
SLO
+5.15
44.36
27
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+5.52
46.67
28
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+5.59
47.11
29
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
+6.03
49.87
30
KRIZAJ Miha
1986
SLO
+6.39
52.12
31
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+6.86
55.07
32
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+7.06
56.32
33
JELEN Matic
1987
SLO
+7.29
57.76
34
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+8.26
63.84
35
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
+8.34
64.34
36
HOLDERJAN Aljosa
1986
SLO
+8.40
64.71
37
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+10.03
74.92
38
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+10.51
77.93
39
PINTAR Luka
1987
SLO
+10.74
79.37
40
KRZISNIK Gasper
1989
SLO
+11.90
86.64
41
HREN Benjamin
1988
SLO
+12.66
91.40
42
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+12.75
91.96
43
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
+12.85
92.59
44
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+13.66
97.66
45
JAGER Jan
1989
SLO
+14.62
103.67
46
TEPINA Jan
1989
SLO
+15.44
108.81
47
JAVOR Rok
1989
SLO
+16.17
113.38
48
JAVNIK Simon
1987
SLO
+16.56
115.82
49
RATAJ Nejc
1989
SLO
+18.84
130.10
50
LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+22.75
154.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POTOCNIK Urban
1989
SLO
HRIBAR Bojan
1987
SLO
VIDOVIC Alan
1989
SLO
STRUCL Peter
1984
SLO
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
PELKO Gasper
1985
SLO
NOVLJAN Jean
1986
SLO
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
OSLAK Ozbi
1977
SLO
Did not start 1st run