official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
1:27.75
13.88
2
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
+0.28
15.79
3
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
+0.34
16.20
4
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
+0.57
17.78
5
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+0.66
18.39
6
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+0.71
18.73
7
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
+0.72
18.80
8
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
+0.80
19.35
9
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+0.83
19.56
10
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+0.91
20.10
11
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+1.11
21.47
12
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
+1.25
22.43
13
ROENMARK Per
1979
SWE
+1.26
22.50
14
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+1.28
22.63
15
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
+2.07
28.03
16
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+2.09
28.17
17
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
+2.20
28.92
18
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+2.30
29.61
19
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+2.39
30.22
20
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
+2.59
31.59
21
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
+2.60
31.66
22
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+2.83
33.23
23
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+3.14
35.35
24
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
+3.21
35.83
25
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+3.33
36.65
26
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+3.46
37.54
27
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+5.03
48.27
28
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+5.18
49.30
29
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+5.21
49.50
30
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
+5.23
49.64
31
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+5.38
50.67
32
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+5.97
54.70
33
KRIZAJ Miha
1986
SLO
+6.32
57.09
34
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+6.79
60.31
35
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+6.86
60.79
36
RYABCHENKO Victor
1982
KAZ
+6.92
61.20
37
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
+7.10
62.43
38
VION Freddy
1987
FRA
+7.25
63.45
39
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+7.80
67.21
40
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
+7.86
67.62
41
KOMPATSCHER Christoph
1984
ITA
+8.08
69.13
42
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+8.49
71.93
43
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+8.56
72.41
44
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+8.68
73.23
45
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+8.85
74.39
46
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
+9.12
76.24
46
BARBU Sebastian
1984
ROU
+9.12
76.24
48
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
+9.24
77.06
49
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+9.32
77.61
50
STROJAN Matej
1988
SLO
+9.38
78.02
51
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+9.41
78.22
52
FACCHINELLI Mattia
1986
ITA
+9.63
79.73
53
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
+9.73
80.41
54
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
+9.92
81.71
55
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+10.09
82.87
56
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+10.12
83.08
57
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
+10.33
84.51
58
BERNMEISTER Fabian
1986
ITA
+10.50
85.67
59
MUSSNER Gregor
1987
ITA
+10.61
86.43
60
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
+10.77
87.52
61
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
+11.00
89.09
62
PUTZER Pirmin
1985
ITA
+11.23
90.67
63
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
SCG
+11.36
91.56
64
RABANSER Erwin
1986
ITA
+11.93
95.45
65
COPPOLA Christian
1987
ITA
+12.32
98.12
66
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+12.42
98.80
67
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
+12.79
101.33
68
ECCLI Markus
1987
ITA
+12.91
102.15
69
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
+13.37
105.30
70
AICHNER Hubert
1986
ITA
+13.48
106.05
71
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+13.63
107.08
72
AZNAR Felix
1986
ESP
+13.71
107.62
73
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+13.83
108.44
74
SENONER Marco
1988
ITA
+14.24
111.25
75
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+15.04
116.72
76
MAROSI Attila
1982
HUN
+15.26
118.22
77
IRSARA Manuel
1988
ITA
+15.36
118.91
78
BRUNNER Emil
1988
ITA
+15.87
122.39
79
HARDER David
1988
ITA
+16.14
124.24
80
CAROLLI Ervin
1988
ITA
+16.49
126.63
81
LANTHALER Andreas
1987
ITA
+16.63
127.59
82
OBERRAUCH Florian
1985
ITA
+16.67
127.86
83
GSCHNITZER Lukas
1988
ITA
+16.73
128.27
84
SAVINI Stefano
1987
ITA
+21.31
159.59
Did not finish 2nd run
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1988
ITA
PONTARA Alfredo
1988
ITA
DELLANTONIO Luigi
1987
ITA
PASSLER Martin
1988
ITA
BAGGIA Mattia
1987
ITA
LIORE Marco
1987
ITA
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
GASSER Lukas
1987
ITA
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
MAGDOLEN Richard
1983
SVK
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
BERNARDELLI Moreno
1989
ITA
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
BACHER Lukas
1986
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Jonas
1988
ITA
SARTORI Sebastiano
1988
ITA
FINCO Matteo
1987
ITA
DOMENIGHINI Herve
1987
ITA
CAPPELLETTI Fabrizio
1985
ITA
LAST Eyal
1983
ISR
ELLECOSTA Andrea
1986
ITA
DONDIO Andrea
1985
ITA
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
PETERLIN Fabio
1987
ITA
MARTINEZ PEREZ Inaki
1986
ESP
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
FENOY Edgar
1985
ESP
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
TROST Bojan
1986
SLO
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
HANADA Yuji
1985
JPN
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run