official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
1:38.96
23.11
2
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+1.25
30.82
3
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
+2.34
37.53
4
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
+2.40
37.90
5
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+2.75
40.06
6
KUSTER Nicole
1989
SUI
+2.83
40.55
7
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
+3.32
43.57
8
EBERHARD Nicole
1987
SUI
+3.43
44.25
9
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+5.14
54.79
10
REINDL Sabine
1990
SUI
+5.19
55.10
11
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
+6.23
61.51
12
KUENZ Katharina
1990
SUI
+6.37
62.38
13
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+6.51
63.24
14
WALTER Veronique
1991
SUI
+6.70
64.41
15
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
+6.73
64.59
16
ROESTI Nathalie
1990
SUI
+6.74
64.66
17
URBAIN Aurelia
1989
FRA
+6.80
65.03
18
LAREIDA Lucrezia
1990
SUI
+6.84
65.27
19
GERBER Samantha
1990
SUI
+6.95
65.95
20
STAVEM Ana Maria
1990
NOR
+7.39
68.66
21
FORNI Arianna
1987
ITA
+7.63
70.14
22
ZAMUDIO Lisa
1991
SUI
+8.13
73.22
23
HOSTETTLER Sophie
1991
SUI
+10.30
86.60
24
MONTANI Nicole
1990
SUI
+11.05
91.22
25
KEMPF Valeria
1990
SUI
+11.23
92.33
26
BAERTSCHI Nicole
1991
SUI
+11.38
93.26
27
HORAT Nicole
1990
SUI
+11.70
95.23
28
HAEHLEN Gianna
1990
SUI
+13.58
106.82
29
HESS Daniela
1990
SUI
+13.62
107.07
30
BOCHATON Margaux Daniela
1991
GBR
+14.72
113.85
31
WAGNER Danica
1991
SUI
+14.73
113.91
32
MOOSER Saskia
1991
SUI
+15.47
118.47
33
WITSCHARD Stephanie
1989
SUI
+20.71
150.77
34
BARKER Fern
1990
GBR
+27.94
195.34
Did not finish 2nd run
ZIMMERMANN Beatrice
1990
SUI
SCHMID Aline
1991
SUI
BLESS Corina
1991
SUI
STUDER Jennifer
1990
SUI
FREI Anina
1990
SUI
REY Melody
1990
SUI
WERLEN Rashel
1988
SUI
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
RYFFEL Daniela
1989
SUI
BJERKNES Maria Hyll
1987
NOR
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
TALL Bettina
1988
SUI
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
LORETZ Nadja
1985
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STEVENSON Liz
1990
SUI
WYLD Rachel
1991
GBR
FRASER HAFTER Sophie
1989
GBR
STEFFANONI Seline
1991
SUI
FREY Margaux
1991
SUI
UTZINGER Chantal
1991
SUI
ZANONI Caroline
1991
SUI
SCHNYDER Astrid
1990
SUI
DENZLER Cynthia
1983
USA
NYFFENEGGER Sandra
1990
SUI
GODLI Seraina
1990
SUI
CAMINADA Marianne
1989
SUI
SCHWAB Sylvie
1989
SUI
TAVERNA Rosina
1987
SUI
HERMANN Selina
1989
SUI
LUEDI Tina
1988
SUI
VIKRE Linn
1990
NOR
CANDRIAN Simona
1989
SUI
LUEDI Sanna
1986
SUI
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
DILLINGOEEN Ida
1987
NOR
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
BERNARD-GRANGER Chloe
1987
FRA
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
HJORTH Sofie
1988
NOR
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
PERNET Caroline
1989
FRA
KLEIS Sandra
1988
SUI
BUEHLER Martina
1986
SUI
RYFFEL Nicole
1986
SUI
HANGL Jacqueline
1985
SUI
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run