official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
1:20.49
12.92
2
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+0.74
22.67
3
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+0.91
24.90
4
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+1.07
27.01
5
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+1.12
27.67
5
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+1.12
27.67
7
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+1.20
28.72
8
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
+1.28
29.78
9
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+1.29
29.91
10
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+1.40
31.36
11
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+1.46
32.15
12
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+1.48
32.41
13
RICHARDSON Kaylin
1984
USA
+1.55
33.33
14
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+1.56
33.46
15
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
+1.63
34.39
16
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
+1.66
34.78
17
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
+1.76
36.10
18
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+1.77
36.23
19
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+1.78
36.36
20
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+1.91
38.07
21
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+1.93
38.34
22
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+1.96
38.73
23
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+2.02
39.52
24
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+2.03
39.65
25
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+2.05
39.92
26
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+2.07
40.18
27
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+2.10
40.58
28
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.12
40.84
29
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
+2.17
41.50
30
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+2.19
41.76
31
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
+2.26
42.68
32
VOUTAZ Melissa
1991
SUI
+2.32
43.47
33
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+2.39
44.39
34
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+2.50
45.84
35
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+2.51
45.98
35
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+2.51
45.98
37
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
+2.56
46.63
38
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+2.58
46.90
39
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+2.63
47.56
39
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
+2.63
47.56
41
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
+2.66
47.95
41
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+2.66
47.95
43
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+2.67
48.08
44
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+2.70
48.48
45
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+2.71
48.61
46
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+2.84
50.32
47
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+2.93
51.51
48
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
+2.94
51.64
49
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+3.02
52.69
50
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
+3.05
53.09
51
SIMMERLING Georgia
1989
CAN
+3.12
54.01
52
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+3.14
54.27
53
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+3.22
55.33
54
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+3.25
55.72
55
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+3.30
56.38
56
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+3.35
57.04
57
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+3.39
57.56
58
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+3.55
59.67
59
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+3.56
59.80
60
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+3.62
60.59
61
PETIT Geraldine
1991
FRA
+3.69
61.51
61
BOUREYEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
+3.69
61.51
63
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+3.73
62.04
64
WITSCHARD Tanja
1992
SUI
+3.76
62.44
65
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+3.84
63.49
66
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+3.93
64.68
67
MEILINGER Melanie
1991
AUT
+3.94
64.81
68
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+4.16
67.70
69
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+5.22
81.66
70
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+7.42
110.64
71
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+9.05
132.10
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run