official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
2:10.28
12.95
2
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+0.27
14.75
3
GUAY Stefan
1986
CAN
+0.57
16.76
4
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+0.63
17.16
5
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+0.82
18.43
6
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+0.87
18.76
7
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+0.90
18.96
8
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+1.18
20.83
9
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+1.22
21.10
10
DE SIEBENTHAL Stephane
1986
SUI
+1.38
22.17
11
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+1.48
22.83
12
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+1.51
23.03
12
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+1.51
23.03
14
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+1.57
23.43
15
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
+1.61
23.70
16
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+1.67
24.10
17
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+1.68
24.17
18
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
+1.78
24.84
19
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
+1.93
25.84
20
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+2.14
27.24
21
BJOERGE Lars-Mikkel
1986
NOR
+2.38
28.84
22
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
+2.55
29.98
22
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+2.55
29.98
24
COATS Mitt
1986
USA
+2.60
30.31
25
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+2.62
30.45
26
DURAND Jeremie
1986
FRA
+2.64
30.58
27
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+2.65
30.65
28
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+3.04
33.25
29
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+3.06
33.38
30
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+3.43
35.86
31
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+3.51
36.39
32
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+3.55
36.66
33
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+3.59
36.92
34
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
+3.60
36.99
35
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
+4.11
40.40
36
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+4.19
40.93
37
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+4.41
42.40
38
BJOERGE Mons
1986
NOR
+4.43
42.53
39
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+4.57
43.47
40
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+4.67
44.14
41
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+4.95
46.01
42
LOCHER Christian
1986
SUI
+5.09
46.94
43
RIET VAN DER Niels
1985
NED
+5.27
48.14
44
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
+5.46
49.41
45
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+5.62
50.48
46
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+5.82
51.82
47
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+6.06
53.42
48
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+6.61
57.09
49
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+6.65
57.36
50
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+6.66
57.42
51
BURZYNSKI Michal
1986
POL
+7.31
61.77
52
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
+7.76
64.77
53
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
+8.22
67.84
54
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+8.67
70.85
55
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
+8.83
71.92
56
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+9.28
74.92
57
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+9.35
75.39
58
SUFIANOV Rustam
1988
RUS
+9.54
76.66
59
SAKUTA Koki
1986
JPN
+10.18
80.93
60
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+10.73
84.60
61
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+10.91
85.81
62
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+10.93
85.94
63
GRIGORIEV Alexandr
1988
RUS
+11.02
86.54
64
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+11.31
88.48
65
BRIZZI Ramiro
1985
ARG
+11.87
92.22
66
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
+13.25
101.43
67
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+14.31
108.51
68
INGASON Thorsteinn
1988
ISL
+14.73
111.32
69
SAMSING Thomas
1988
CHI
+17.21
127.88
70
TURKSEVER Erdinc
1985
TUR
+17.84
132.08
71
VAN DOREN Peter
1985
BEL
+19.16
140.90
72
GUDMUNDSSON Odinn
1985
ISL
+19.52
143.30
73
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
+21.12
153.99
74
CARDELLI Marino
1987
SMR
+24.37
175.69
75
RYABCHENKO Vladimir
1986
KAZ
+24.69
177.83
76
DEMIRCI Volkan
1985
TUR
+32.76
231.72
77
KEYROUZ Victor
1985
LIB
+35.05
247.01
78
ARAMAN Philippe
1987
LIB
+35.07
247.14
79
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
+41.25
288.41
Did not finish 2nd run
GIORDANI Gian Luca
1989
SMR
ANTOSKA Matej
1986
SVK
EBERLE Bernhard
1985
LIE
AZNAR Felix
1986
ESP
ULMER Jan Florian
1985
GER
BUB Florian
1987
GER
HANADA Yuji
1985
JPN
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BATAVIER Dimitri
1986
BEL
FABRES Diego
1989
CHI
GUDBJORNSSON Snorri Pall
1986
ISL
DEL SOL Samuel
1988
CHI
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
ANTONOV Viacheslav
1986
RUS
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
AGUIRRE Facundo
1985
ARG
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
BRIDGWATER Mark
1985
NZL
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
MARCACCINI Matias
1985
ARG
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
VIRRANNIEMI Eetu
1986
FIN
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
Did not start 1st run