official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
1:47:05
9.00
2
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
+1:34
14.27
3
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+2:31
19.71
4
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+5:14
35.57
5
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+5:25
36.18
6
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
+5:26
38.48
7
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+5:37
39.10
8
HJORTH Sofie
1988
NOR
+7:35
50.20
9
WAHLSTROEM Malin
1989
SWE
+8:25
53.00
10
HOLMBERG Erika
1988
SWE
+8:29
53.22
11
ERIKSSON Malin
1986
SWE
+8:05
54.12
12
SPAENGS Hedvig
1988
SWE
+9:01
57.26
13
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
+9:04
59.67
14
ZUEVA Glafira
1987
RUS
+9:10
60.00
15
GODAGER Tessa
1987
NOR
+10:05
63.09
16
EEROLA Emmi
1988
FIN
+10:30
64.49
17
LINDGREN Johanna
1986
SWE
+10:23
66.34
18
VESTMAN Martina
1989
SWE
+10:34
66.95
19
WIBERG Emelie
1988
SWE
+11:00
68.41
20
HAVNELID NILSEN Vaar
1988
NOR
+11:00
70.65
21
KJELLBERG Ida
1987
SWE
+11:05
70.93
22
GRASSL Josifina
1990
SWE
+11:07
71.05
23
THOMAS Lisa
1987
SWE
+12:30
75.70
24
RYBERG Martina
1989
SWE
+12:40
78.50
25
TROENNHAGEN Linn
1989
SWE
+13:11
80.24
26
NILSSON Ida
1988
SWE
+13:18
80.63
27
SUNDBERG Tove
1987
SWE
+14:37
89.54
28
MIEDEL Charlotte
1989
SWE
+15:01
93.13
29
KOIVULA Pilvi
1985
FIN
+15:27
94.59
30
FLODEN Isa
1988
SWE
+20:05
121.38
31
LEANDERSSON Denis
1989
SWE
+21:29
126.09
32
BERGQVIST Julia
1989
SWE
+21:37
128.78
33
ECKERSTEN Sofia
1989
SWE
+40:11
233.81
Did not finish 2nd run
SELBERG Pauline
1989
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Johanna
1989
SWE
FORSBERG Sanna
1988
SWE
SELBERG Emelie
1988
SWE
AABERG Pernilla
1989
SWE
PETTERSSON Maria
1986
SWE
BJERKNES Maria Hyll
1987
NOR
WESTERGAARD Jessica
1983
SWE
VAAGBRATT Emma
1988
SWE
HEMMINGSSON Malin
1985
SWE
RAADMAN Josefin
1985
SWE
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
GRASSL Gabriella
1987
SWE
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
H.ANDERSSON Stina
1986
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEHM Johanna
1990
SWE
LJUNGKVIST Elin
1987
SWE
OLDEEN Lina
1986
SWE
KARLSSON Annethe
1988
SWE
STRAND Jennie
1987
SWE
NAMESTNIKOVA Alexandra
1984
RUS
OESTERLUND Carolina
1986
SWE
HANSEN-TANGEN Nicoline
1987
NOR
TROENNHAGEN Emelie
1988
SWE
HOEJD Johanna
1989
SWE
KARLSSON Sara
1987
SWE
SJOESTRAND Jonna
1988
SWE
NILSSON Cim
1986
SWE
HEDMAN Sara
1987
SWE
ARTSYBYCHEVA Ekaterina
1986
RUS
PAERSON Viktoria
1987
SWE
DILLINGOEEN Ida
1987
NOR
HILLRINGS Jessica
1989
SWE
OLSSON Sara
1987
SWE
JONSSON Caroline
1984
SWE
KUZMENKO Elisaveta
1987
RUS
LINDBERG Joanna
1988
SWE
KLING Sanna
1987
SWE
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
CEDER Charlotte
1987
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run