official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
1:20.04
17.84
2
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+0.31
20.16
3
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+0.45
21.21
4
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+0.71
23.16
5
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+0.99
25.26
6
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+1.13
26.31
7
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
+1.20
26.84
7
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+1.20
26.84
9
NILSSON Mattias
1990
SWE
+1.23
27.06
10
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
+1.79
31.26
11
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+2.11
33.66
12
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+2.50
36.58
13
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
+2.89
39.50
14
KOELL Alexander
1990
AUT
+3.01
40.40
15
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+3.34
42.88
16
NOREN Fredrik
1991
SWE
+3.44
43.63
17
ROSENGREN Marcus
1993
SWE
+4.82
53.97
18
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
+5.18
56.67
19
DJUPSJOE Nick
1992
SWE
+5.27
57.35
20
ISACSON HJORTZBERG Isak
1993
SWE
+5.40
58.32
21
ERIKSSON/AENSTH Kim
1991
SWE
+5.52
59.22
22
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
+5.69
60.49
23
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
+5.70
60.57
24
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+6.18
64.17
25
SJOEBERG Jonas
1991
SWE
+6.90
69.56
26
HENRIKS Patrik
1993
SWE
+7.07
70.84
27
STERNAAS Calle
1991
SWE
+7.37
73.09
28
KLING Olle
1991
SWE
+7.43
73.54
29
GJERLAND Daniel
1992
NOR
+7.94
77.36
30
FOSMO Daniel
1992
NOR
+8.99
85.23
30
BLOMDAHL Eric
1993
SWE
+8.99
85.23
32
STEINWALL Gustaf
1993
SWE
+10.36
95.50
33
SAGHEIM Johan
1991
NOR
+10.64
97.60
34
MYRAAS Christer
1992
NOR
+10.93
99.77
35
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+11.18
101.65
36
NES Sondre Th.
1992
NOR
+12.20
109.29
37
ULLRICH Rene
1992
CRO
+12.82
113.94
38
KONGELF Haakon
1993
NOR
+14.68
127.88
39
JOHANSSON Axel
1991
SWE
+15.11
131.11
40
JOHNSSON Oskar
1993
SWE
+15.75
135.91
41
HAMMAR Bjoern
1992
SWE
+16.07
138.30
42
WIKESTAD Daniel
1993
SWE
+16.29
139.95
43
MIKKELSEN Gustav
1992
SWE
+16.46
141.23
44
EKELI Philip
1993
NOR
+16.92
144.68
45
DARTH Pontus
1993
SWE
+19.92
167.17
46
BERGQVIST Henrik
1993
SWE
+21.55
179.38
47
SELIN Magnus
1993
SWE
+23.32
192.65
48
LORENTZON Olof
1949
SWE
+34.11
273.54
Did not finish 2nd run
BENGTSSON Jonas
1993
SWE
WIDEROTH Felix
1993
SWE
OLSSON Mattias
1993
SWE
LISSAAKER Felix
1993
SWE
JOHANSEN Sebastian Ferner
1990
NOR
GUNNARSSON Oscar
1991
SWE
OESTBLOM Carl-Johan
1993
SWE
NEURIESSER Max
1990
SWE
BORG Niklas
1993
SWE
DARTH David
1991
SWE
ALMAAS-PALAZZI Rasmus
1989
SWE
ERIKSSON Ludwig
1993
SWE
KLING Per
1992
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BACKSTROEM Vincent
1992
SWE
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
NETZELL Jesper
1990
SWE
STARFELT Maerten
1993
SWE
NILSSON Martin
1993
SWE
FALK Wilhelm
1992
SWE
LOEVGREN Johan
1993
SWE
LUNDGREN Jonas
1992
SWE
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
BERGSTEDT Oskar
1990
SWE
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
Did not start 1st run