official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
2:01.47
6.00
2
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+0.03
6.22
3
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+0.13
6.94
4
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+0.23
7.67
5
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+0.67
10.85
6
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+0.71
11.14
6
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+0.71
11.14
8
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+0.81
11.87
9
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+0.90
12.52
10
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+0.92
12.67
11
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+0.93
12.74
12
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+0.97
13.03
13
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+1.04
13.53
14
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+1.09
13.90
15
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+1.20
14.69
16
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+1.25
15.06
17
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+1.27
15.20
18
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+1.39
16.07
19
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+1.49
16.79
20
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
+1.53
17.08
21
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+1.65
17.95
22
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
+1.70
18.32
23
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+1.80
19.04
24
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+1.83
19.26
25
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+2.02
20.63
26
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+2.13
21.43
27
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+2.25
22.30
28
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+2.27
22.45
29
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+2.48
23.97
30
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+2.69
25.49
31
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+3.02
27.88
32
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
+3.05
28.10
33
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+3.33
30.12
34
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+3.35
30.27
35
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+3.39
30.56
36
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+3.44
30.92
37
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+3.49
31.28
38
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+3.58
31.94
39
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+4.09
35.63
40
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+4.15
36.07
41
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+4.32
37.30
42
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+4.51
38.67
43
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+4.55
38.96
44
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
+4.58
39.18
45
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+4.64
39.61
46
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+5.37
44.90
47
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
+6.16
50.63
48
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+6.65
54.18
49
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+7.63
61.28
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER