official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
QUARTEL Alwin De
1983
NED
1:20.01
52.43
2
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+0.17
53.64
3
REITER Tomas
1981
GER
+1.53
63.33
4
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
+1.73
64.75
5
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
+3.12
74.66
6
MELLMER Johannes
1983
AUT
+3.49
77.29
7
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
+3.57
77.86
8
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
+3.63
78.29
9
HIRT Benjamin
1983
GER
+3.65
78.43
10
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
+3.86
79.93
11
ZORZI Josef
1980
AUT
+3.92
80.36
12
ADOLPH Oliver
1984
GER
+4.30
83.06
13
KUPRIAN Matthias
1984
AUT
+4.42
83.92
14
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
GRN
+5.00
88.05
15
FLAUTNER Peter
1981
AUT
+5.39
90.83
16
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+5.56
92.04
17
MOSER Christian
1984
NED
+6.14
96.17
18
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
+6.61
99.52
19
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
+6.67
99.95
20
GERKAU Lucien
1978
GER
+6.78
100.73
21
SCHOBER Christoph
1985
AUT
+6.98
102.16
22
SCHWARZWAELDER Andreas
1980
GER
+7.53
106.07
23
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Mark
1986
AUT
+7.59
106.50
24
DALM Cornelius
1986
GER
+7.82
108.14
25
HUBER Stefan
1984
GER
+8.07
109.92
26
HOFFMANN Tobias
1985
GER
+8.23
111.06
27
HOELLBACHER Florian
1984
AUT
+8.25
111.20
28
BOEHMLER Michael
1980
GER
+8.31
111.63
29
KLINGSPOR Wieland
1986
GER
+8.79
115.05
30
FLAUTNER Roland
1985
AUT
+8.82
115.26
31
GASSNER Stefan
1986
AUT
+9.08
117.12
32
URIETTI Eric
1986
ITA
+9.16
117.69
33
SCHMID Daniel
1986
GER
+9.42
119.54
34
GALSTER Nico
1982
GER
+9.57
120.61
35
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+10.06
124.10
36
POMBERGER Thomas
1985
AUT
+10.21
125.17
37
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
+10.50
127.23
38
VAN HAL Robbert
1986
BEL
+10.66
128.37
39
JOERGES Philipp
1986
GER
+10.73
128.87
40
MORATH Frank
1983
GER
+10.75
129.01
41
PUTZ Florian
1986
AUT
+11.18
132.08
42
STEINEGGER Philipp
1986
SUI
+11.53
134.57
43
BLANKENHORN Florian
1981
GER
+11.80
136.49
44
BAUER Guenther
1982
AUT
+12.34
140.34
45
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
+12.68
142.76
46
ZEHNDER Christian
1983
GER
+12.70
142.91
47
WEBER Fabian
1984
SUI
+12.71
142.98
48
LEITNER Philipp
1984
AUT
+12.75
143.26
49
NOHE BJOERN
1983
GER
+12.91
144.40
50
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
+13.51
148.68
51
BERGMANN Anders
1984
GER
+14.75
157.51
52
STOELZLE Stephan
1986
GER
+15.17
160.50
53
SPECK Gregory
1982
LUX
+15.99
166.34
54
MATTES Fabian
1985
GER
+16.03
166.63
55
JOERGES Chris
1986
GER
+17.18
174.82
56
MERZ Christoph
1985
GER
+17.38
176.25
57
WEBER Johannes
1986
GER
+17.54
177.39
58
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+20.08
195.48
59
MODER Stefan
1985
GER
+21.22
203.60
60
FEY Pascal
1986
SUI
+22.22
210.73
61
GLUECK Gerarld
1954
AUT
+26.59
241.86
Did not finish 2nd run
GRUPP Fabian
1985
GER
NICKISCH Daniel
1986
GER
BEUTLER Nic
1986
GER
PAUNKOVIC Aleksandar
1986
JUG
STOLL Hannes
1986
GER
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
MAGIN Peter
1981
GER
SCHMID Christian
1983
AUT
EGGER Patrick
1986
AUT
SCHNURR Benedikt
1984
GER
FUXSTEINER Philipp
AUT
KEPPLER Jean-Claude
1985
GER
MATT Tobias
1980
GER
STOCKER Michael
1983
AUT
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
AERENHOUTS Dirk
1983
BEL
MEISL Thomas
1984
AUT
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
DIDIONI Stefano
1985
ITA
HURLBRINK Andre
1986
GER
BIANCHI Omar
1979
ITA
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
PEDERGNANA Luca
1985
ITA
DE SANTIS Marco
1984
ITA
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
CALISSI Robert
1984
ITA
BIANCHI Alan
1983
ITA
NARDI Ivan
1985
ITA
POHANKA Tomas
1985
CZE
SCHIMMER Jakub
1984
CZE
SCHAFFERER Marco Johan
1984
BIH
COLLINI Stefano
1984
ITA