official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
1:42.71
6.95
2
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+0.53
10.10
3
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+0.98
12.77
4
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.74
17.28
5
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+1.96
18.59
6
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+2.30
20.61
7
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+2.42
21.32
8
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
+2.82
23.70
9
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+2.92
24.29
10
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+3.01
24.83
11
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+3.05
25.06
12
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+3.07
25.18
13
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+3.17
25.78
14
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+3.20
25.95
15
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+3.39
27.08
16
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+3.50
27.74
17
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+3.60
28.33
18
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+3.64
28.57
19
PHILLIPS Andrew
1989
USA
+3.70
28.92
20
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+3.74
29.16
21
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+3.88
29.99
22
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+4.35
32.78
23
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+5.84
41.63
24
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+6.47
45.38
25
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+7.40
50.90
26
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+7.57
51.91
27
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+7.73
52.86
28
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+7.75
52.98
29
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
+7.86
53.63
30
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+8.00
54.46
31
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+8.04
54.70
32
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+8.48
57.31
33
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+9.15
61.29
34
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+10.25
67.83
35
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+11.46
75.01
36
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+12.45
80.89
37
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
+13.38
86.41
38
PEDERSEN Cody
1991
CAN
+14.85
95.14
Did not finish 2nd run
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
HEDIN Doglas
1990
SWE
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
READ Erik
1991
CAN
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
Did not start 1st run