official results - training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
2:16.09
2
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+0.31
3
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+0.42
4
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+0.72
5
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+0.91
6
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+1.16
7
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+1.33
8
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+1.52
9
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.54
10
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+1.62
11
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+1.74
12
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+1.84
13
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+1.89
14
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+1.95
15
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+2.21
16
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+2.32
17
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+2.39
18
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+2.47
19
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+2.81
20
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+2.82
21
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+2.86
22
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+2.89
23
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+3.02
24
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+3.22
25
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+3.26
26
DURAND Jeremie
1986
FRA
+3.37
27
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+3.38
28
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+3.41
29
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+3.42
30
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+3.48
31
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+3.57
32
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+3.59
33
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+3.76
34
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+3.79
35
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+3.85
36
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+4.09
37
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+4.22
38
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+4.26
39
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+4.29
40
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+4.35
41
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+4.39
42
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+4.41
43
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+4.44
44
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+4.55
45
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+4.57
46
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+4.58
47
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+4.63
48
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+4.65
49
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+4.68
50
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+4.80
51
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+4.81
52
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+4.87
53
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+4.95
54
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+5.08
55
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+5.22
56
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
+5.40
56
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+5.40
58
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+5.54
59
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
+5.61
60
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
+5.63
61
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+5.65
62
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+5.69
63
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+5.70
64
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+5.79
65
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+5.85
66
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
+5.94
67
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+5.95
68
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+6.05
69
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+6.06
70
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+6.09
71
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+6.10
72
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+6.35
72
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+6.35
74
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+6.49
75
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+6.59
76
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+6.80
77
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+6.83
78
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+6.85
79
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+6.90
80
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+7.26
81
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
+7.34
82
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+7.44
83
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+7.59
84
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+7.64
85
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+7.65
86
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+7.70
87
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+7.89
88
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+7.99
89
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+8.03
90
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+8.12
91
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+8.32
92
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+8.47
93
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+8.52
94
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+8.69
95
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+8.83
96
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+8.98
97
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+9.23
98
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+9.31
99
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
+10.28
100
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
+10.31
101
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+10.39
102
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+12.25
103
NOVENA Massimiliano
1990
ITA
+15.21
104
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
+16.66
105
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+21.37
Did not start 1st run