official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
2:18.55
19.13
2
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
+0.80
24.15
3
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+1.73
29.99
4
PLASCHY Didier
1973
SUI
+1.89
31.00
5
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+1.90
31.06
6
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+2.04
31.94
7
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+2.07
32.13
8
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
+2.10
32.32
9
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+2.15
32.63
10
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+2.46
34.58
11
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
+2.50
34.83
12
BROWN Roger P
1981
USA
+2.51
34.89
13
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+2.54
35.08
13
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+2.54
35.08
15
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+2.55
35.14
16
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+2.57
35.27
17
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
+2.65
35.77
18
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+2.70
36.08
19
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
+2.71
36.15
20
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+2.83
36.90
21
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
+2.89
37.28
22
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+3.12
38.72
23
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+3.17
39.04
24
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+3.25
39.54
25
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
+3.41
40.54
26
OHKOSHI Ryuunosuke
1988
JPN
+3.98
44.12
27
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+5.29
52.35
28
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
+6.67
61.01
29
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+6.68
61.08
30
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+7.13
63.90
31
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+7.36
65.35
32
HOELZL Stefan
1987
ITA
+7.64
67.10
33
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+7.85
68.42
34
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+8.02
69.49
35
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
+8.15
70.31
36
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+8.20
70.62
37
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
+8.54
72.76
38
FACCHINELLI Mattia
1986
ITA
+8.87
74.83
39
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
+9.22
77.03
40
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+9.64
79.66
41
GUADAGNINI Manuel
1987
ITA
+9.67
79.85
42
SALCHER Stefan
1988
ITA
+9.84
80.92
43
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
+9.87
81.11
44
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+9.94
81.55
45
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+10.11
82.61
46
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+10.51
85.13
47
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+11.07
88.64
48
GOBBO Dino
1987
ITA
+11.87
93.67
49
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+12.35
96.68
50
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+13.15
101.70
51
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
+13.22
102.14
52
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
+13.43
103.46
53
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
+13.55
104.21
54
OKAYAMA Satoru
1985
JPN
+13.60
104.53
55
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
+16.28
121.36
56
MARMIERI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+16.49
122.68
57
TSIMIKALIS Stephanos
1985
GRE
+18.75
136.87
58
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
+19.26
140.07
59
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
+21.76
155.77
59
ECHEVERRIA Benjamin
1988
CHI
+21.76
155.77
61
TRENTI Massimiliano
1987
ITA
+23.40
166.07
62
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+26.98
188.55
Did not finish 2nd run
VAKHNENKO Igor
1981
UKR
COLYER Mike
1989
GBR
MOLLOV Georgi
1986
BUL
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
MARTINIC Jorge
1986
CHI
GURSCHLER Armin
1988
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Jacopo
1988
ITA
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
MIREK Piotr
1988
POL
FERRARI Mattia
1988
ITA
YESILOVA Erkan
1981
TUR
PSTRUSINSKI Jakub
1988
POL
MITREVSKI Metodija
1987
MKD
DETRAGIACHE Federico
1988
ITA
KYRIAKIDIS Anastassios
1983
GRE
GUDBJORNSSON Snorri Pall
1986
ISL
QUIROGA Sebastian
1987
ARG
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
ACS Tamas
1984
HUN
GAVRILOV Veselin
1985
BUL
INGASON Thorsteinn
1988
ISL
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
BAGATTI Emanuele
1988
ITA
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
SIEGA Giacomo
1988
ITA
SIMONCELLI Umberto
1986
ITA
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
BURZYNSKI Michal
1986
POL
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
HOLZER Armin Franz
1987
ITA
SACHSALBER Sven
1987
ITA
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
BRIZZI Ramiro
1985
ARG
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
GIUDICI Patrick
1987
ITA
BARBU Sebastian
1984
ROU
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
KARBON Pirmin
1986
ITA
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
YOSHINAMI Takumu
1987
JPN
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
WEISS Evan C
1984
USA
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
Did not start 1st run