official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
1:45.91
30.63
2
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+1.35
41.85
2
CROMPTON Jeff
1986
CAN
+1.35
41.85
4
STUART Cameron
1986
CAN
+1.47
42.84
5
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+2.34
50.07
6
MUDRYK Brandon
1989
CAN
+2.92
54.89
7
MATEJKO Philip
1990
CAN
+3.64
60.87
8
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+3.72
61.54
9
ANDERSON Erik
1988
USA
+4.38
67.02
10
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+5.12
73.17
11
THACKRAY Taylor
1989
CAN
+5.23
74.09
12
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+5.32
74.83
13
SHAMPENY Kristopher
1986
USA
+6.26
82.64
14
IRWIN Peter
1990
CAN
+6.65
85.88
15
PEDERSON Cody
1991
CAN
+6.95
88.38
16
CONNER Christian
1989
CAN
+8.51
101.34
17
BRINGANS Cameron
1988
NZL
+8.59
102.00
18
BUCHANAN Dylan
1990
CAN
+8.81
103.83
19
GIORDANO Gianpiero
1991
CAN
+8.83
104.00
20
COOPER Nicholas
1987
CAN
+8.87
104.33
21
ROSE James
1991
CAN
+8.99
105.33
22
HISAMATSU Kazuya
1991
JPN
+10.28
116.05
23
BEOUGHER Wes
1989
USA
+10.79
120.28
24
JONES Brendon
1991
CAN
+11.00
122.03
25
BENTT Blake
1991
CAN
+11.54
126.52
26
HOPPER Alexander
1988
CAN
+11.92
129.67
27
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
+12.07
130.92
28
DINSDALE Devon
1991
CAN
+12.28
132.66
29
MAIR Kristian
1990
CAN
+12.32
133.00
30
WATSON Richard
1991
CAN
+12.36
133.33
31
WORKMAN Taylor
1991
CAN
+12.51
134.57
32
GLOWICKI Cam
1991
CAN
+13.49
142.72
33
ROONEY Charlie
1989
CAN
+14.05
147.37
34
MUFFLY Jake
1990
CAN
+14.28
149.28
35
SMITH Sean
1990
CAN
+14.44
150.61
36
MUIRHEAD Graham
1989
CAN
+15.50
159.42
37
MASKELL Lee
1987
CAN
+15.78
161.75
38
SCHUSTER Kyle
1988
CAN
+15.96
163.24
39
LEPINE Rob
1991
CAN
+16.43
167.15
40
LAMACCHIA Scott
1991
CAN
+16.57
168.31
41
DUMANOWSKI Brayden
1991
CAN
+16.83
170.47
42
KENT Daniel
1991
CAN
+17.37
174.96
43
RILEY Owen
1989
CAN
+19.00
188.50
44
MURRAY Reid
1991
CAN
+20.93
204.54
45
RIEDL Sebastian
1991
CAN
+22.76
219.74
46
DALUEG Stephen
1991
CAN
+25.17
239.77
47
SKOW Eric
1991
CAN
+38.76
352.68
Did not finish 2nd run
AUSTIN Dylan
1991
CAN
THOMAS Mark
1988
AUS
ALENIUS Kevin
1991
CAN
KERMACK Doug
1990
CAN
EBBERN Jeffrey
1990
CAN
JASPER Joseph
1989
USA
NEVISON Ross
1990
CAN
DELESALLE Jay
1990
CAN
KRUEGER Clayton
1989
USA
WILSON Garrett
1991
CAN
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
CANART Cory
1988
CAN
CONWAY Patrick
1988
USA
COOK Chet
1987
USA
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
TAFEL Tristan
1990
CAN
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
HADLEY Jonathan
1986
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run