official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
1:30.75
42.21
2
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+0.18
43.34
3
ROSS Michael
1980
NZL
+0.31
44.16
4
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
+0.76
46.98
5
NAITO So
1980
JPN
+1.47
51.44
6
PESSEY Jean-Francois
1984
FRA
+1.84
53.77
7
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+2.53
58.10
8
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
+2.57
58.35
9
GANGE Scott
1980
AUS
+2.86
60.17
10
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
+3.01
61.12
11
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+3.16
62.06
12
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+3.91
66.77
12
GIRIER Romain
1984
FRA
+3.91
66.77
14
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+3.92
66.83
15
BOCHE Pieryck
1985
ITA
+4.31
69.28
16
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
+4.73
71.92
17
DE VENTURA Alex
1982
ITA
+5.18
74.75
18
GUETTET Cedric
1985
FRA
+5.51
76.82
19
GIRAUD Alexandre
1986
FRA
+5.54
77.01
20
BRUCHEZ Vivian
1986
FRA
+5.87
79.08
21
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
+6.02
80.02
22
JACQUIER Aurelien
1984
FRA
+6.11
80.59
23
GEROLA Erwin
1985
FRA
+6.72
84.42
24
JACCAZ Romain
1985
FRA
+6.76
84.67
25
BLANCHET Arnaud
1986
FRA
+7.48
89.19
26
DE BEYTIA Julien
1985
FRA
+8.16
93.46
27
ROSSI Jean Marie
1985
ITA
+8.17
93.53
28
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
+8.52
95.72
29
SPAGNOLO Damien
1985
FRA
+9.86
104.14
30
PICHOL THIEVENT Fabien
1986
FRA
+10.19
106.21
31
BRIARD Jocelyn
1982
FRA
+11.15
112.24
32
FRANCOU Martin
1984
FRA
+11.64
115.32
33
RETOURNE Benjamin
1986
FRA
+12.32
119.59
34
PERRILLAT Teddy
1984
FRA
+12.94
123.49
35
REY Nicolas
1980
FRA
+13.71
128.32
36
LAVERGNE Jacques
1959
FRA
+13.80
128.89
37
GIRARD-BERTHET Gwenael
1986
FRA
+14.33
132.22
38
MATHURIN Yann
1986
FRA
+14.85
135.48
39
DECH Ludwing
1986
FRA
+16.07
143.15
40
ARNOUX Julien
1983
FRA
+16.59
146.41
41
ARNOUX Vincent
1986
FRA
+17.90
154.64
42
BENAND Anthony
1986
FRA
+17.95
154.95
43
HENRY Christophe
1984
FRA
+18.83
160.48
44
ERATH Benjamin
1985
FRA
+19.01
161.61
45
METRAL Nicolas
1986
FRA
+23.96
192.70
46
BOZON Francois
1984
FRA
+26.81
210.60
Did not finish 2nd run
DESCHAMPS Damien
1986
FRA
GHEZZI-GARNIER Julien
1986
FRA
GROGNUX Vincent
1986
FRA
FOUCHER Damien
1986
FRA
MASSON Julien
1986
FRA
BLANCO Juan R.
1985
ESP
DINARD Paul-Loup
1986
FRA
RIVIERE Adrien
1985
FRA
RIGOLE Julien
1983
FRA
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
BRON Sebastien
1985
FRA
ROMANET Antoine
1983
FRA
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
ZIRKNITZER Hannes
1981
AUS
Did not finish 1st run
GOUJET Florent
1984
FRA
MARCHAND Jocelyn
1986
FRA
PRUDHOMME Romain
1986
FRA
THOULE Martin
1986
FRA
GIRARD-BERTHET Florian
1986
FRA
GROULET Julien
1986
FRA
SAILLARD Marc
1985
FRA
BAUD Christopher
1985
FRA
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
NECHANICKY Marek
1985
CZE
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
BRAUN Filip
1984
CZE
TABERLET Tony
1984
FRA
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BOUVIER Antoine
1986
FRA
LEE Mathieu
1986
FRA
HAKUNO Takuto
1986
FRA
CUSELLA Ivan
1982
ITA
PONS RAMELLS David
1971
FRA
MAUBET Jonathan
1986
FRA
BERTRAND Channe
1985
FRA
FOLEY Thomas
1979
IRL
GERMANN Julien
1985
FRA
RICHARD Remy
1986
FRA
CAMUS Antoine
1984
FRA
TONOLINI Mickael
1985
FRA
AGUILAR Eric
1976
FRA
BAILLY Maxime
1985
FRA
CRUZ-MERMY Alistair
1984
FRA
SAUVAGE Mickael
1982
FRA