official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
1:38.42
6.00
2
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+2.06
18.56
3
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+2.07
18.62
4
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+2.08
18.68
5
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+2.19
19.35
6
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+2.25
19.72
7
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+2.46
21.00
8
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+2.68
22.34
9
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+2.73
22.64
10
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+2.81
23.13
11
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+2.88
23.56
12
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
+2.95
23.98
12
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+2.95
23.98
14
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+3.01
24.35
15
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+3.02
24.41
16
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+3.23
25.69
17
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+3.36
26.48
18
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+3.41
26.79
19
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+3.53
27.52
20
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+3.66
28.31
21
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+3.68
28.43
22
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+3.92
29.90
23
DE LEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+3.96
30.14
24
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+4.25
31.91
25
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+4.30
32.21
26
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+4.47
33.25
27
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+4.48
33.31
28
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+4.49
33.37
29
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+4.85
35.57
30
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+5.12
37.21
31
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+5.25
38.01
32
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+5.32
38.43
33
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
+5.39
38.86
34
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+5.58
40.02
35
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+5.61
40.20
36
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+5.62
40.26
37
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+5.70
40.75
38
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+5.83
41.54
39
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
+6.02
42.70
40
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
+6.64
46.48
41
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+6.69
46.78
42
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
+6.98
48.55
43
HUDRY Marion
1991
FRA
+8.07
55.20
44
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+8.08
55.26
45
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+8.60
58.43
46
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+11.93
78.73
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZANDONELLA Stefania
1990
ITA
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
SANTULIANA Romina
1990
ITA
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
BALLOT Elody
1990
ITA
HAUGEN Kristine
1992
NOR
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
RUBIN Fanny
1990
FRA
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
Did not start 1st run