official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
1:41.30
42.59
2
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+1.89
53.78
3
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+4.10
66.87
4
MATITZ Sandro
1987
SUI
+4.38
68.53
5
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+4.41
68.71
6
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
+4.47
69.07
7
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+4.62
69.95
8
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+4.73
70.61
9
CERONI Federico
1988
ITA
+6.40
80.50
10
ARMANI Mauro
1987
ITA
+7.10
84.64
11
GHESER Alessandro
1986
ITA
+7.64
87.84
12
BALLERIN Marco
1988
ITA
+8.57
93.35
13
PELLITTERI Andrea
1988
ITA
+9.56
99.21
14
ZORZI Stefano
1987
ITA
+10.28
103.48
15
TALLER Matteo
1989
ITA
+12.14
114.50
16
VISINTAINER Martin
1989
ITA
+12.41
116.09
17
DELUCA Federico
1989
ITA
+13.68
123.62
18
MASCARO Vincenzo
1989
ITA
+13.91
124.98
19
NATALUCCI Matteo
1988
ITA
+15.29
133.15
20
KAUFMANN Marco
1989
SUI
+15.33
133.39
21
VINANTE Nicola
1988
ITA
+15.47
134.22
22
LOMBARDI Giampietro
1989
ITA
+18.63
152.94
23
FERRAGLIA Matteo
1989
ITA
+18.67
153.17
24
GUSSO Edoardo
1989
ITA
+18.73
153.53
25
COLDEBELLA Andrea
1987
ITA
+18.82
154.06
26
CADROBBI Francesco
1989
ITA
+19.04
155.36
27
FABRES Diego
1989
CHI
+19.16
156.07
28
STOFFIE Davide
1987
ITA
+21.79
171.65
29
MARCHETTI Federico
1989
ITA
+22.06
173.25
30
FALVO Enzo
1988
ITA
+24.32
186.64
31
VALENTINI Daniel
1989
ITA
+25.35
192.74
32
ALDRIGHETTI Denis
1989
ITA
+25.36
192.80
33
SARTORI Marco
1989
ITA
+25.48
193.51
34
GUADAGNINI Michele
1989
ITA
+26.10
197.18
35
ZOTTELE Andrea
1988
ITA
+27.21
203.75
36
LEONARDI Manuel
1989
ITA
+27.84
207.49
37
GIACOMINI Michele
1989
ITA
+29.63
218.09
38
BALDUZZO Marco
1988
ITA
+29.91
219.75
39
NATALI Francesco
1989
ITA
+32.66
236.04
40
TOGNI Nicola
1989
ITA
+34.00
243.97
41
ROMERI Mauro
1989
ITA
+37.85
266.78
42
SETTI Matteo
1988
ITA
+40.45
282.18
43
ZAGO Mirko
1987
ITA
+41.35
287.51
44
TONOLLI Nicola
1989
ITA
+1:04.82
426.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DAPRA Andrea
1988
ITA
VENTURINI Francesco
1985
ITA
CHEMOTTI Alessandro
1989
ITA
PACHERA Marco
1989
ITA
LEONARDI Nicola
1988
ITA
RECH Luca
1989
ITA
VENDER Francesco
1987
ITA
RIZZI Alberto
1989
ITA
GIRARDELLI Tobia
1989
ITA
ZAVAGNO Riccardo
1988
ITA
CHESANI Paolo
1989
ITA
CANAL Andrea
1987
ITA
BINELLI Nicola
1988
ITA
CANAL Marco
1988
ITA
LANDEA Lucas
1988
CHI
CARBONARI Daniele
1988
ITA
FERRARI Alberto
1988
ITA
MARZADRO Matteo
1986
ITA
ZINI Lorenzo
1988
ITA
ARMANI Fabio
1989
ITA
FERRAZZA Simone
1987
ITA
SCHNEIDER Michael
1989
SUI
MOSCHEN Gabriele
1987
ITA
BERNARDELLI Moreno
1989
ITA
MAZZALAI Alessandro
1987
ITA
FISCHLI Wisi
1989
SUI
TRENTINI Luca
1988
ITA
DE RE Andrea
1986
ITA
ZANNINI Luca
1987
ITA
SARTORI Sebastiano
1988
ITA
TRENTINI Luciano
1987
ITA
BAGGIA Mattia
1987
ITA
GIRARDI Daniele
1988
ITA
DONDIO Graziano
1988
ITA
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run