official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
1:53.53
16.90
2
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+0.49
19.49
3
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+0.65
20.34
4
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+1.04
22.40
5
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+1.35
24.03
6
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+1.70
25.88
7
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+1.77
26.25
8
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+1.82
26.52
9
DE SIEBENTHAL Stephane
1986
SUI
+1.86
26.73
10
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+2.04
27.68
11
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+2.09
27.95
12
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+2.37
29.43
13
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+2.45
29.85
14
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+2.46
29.90
15
WYSS Christian
1985
SUI
+2.50
30.11
16
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
+2.53
30.27
17
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+3.02
32.86
18
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+3.05
33.02
19
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+3.18
33.71
20
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+3.35
34.60
21
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+4.15
38.83
22
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+4.43
40.31
23
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+4.62
41.32
24
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+4.78
42.16
25
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+5.26
44.70
26
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+5.47
45.81
27
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+6.30
50.20
28
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+6.89
53.31
29
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+6.90
53.37
30
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+7.21
55.00
31
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+7.52
56.64
32
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
+8.23
60.40
33
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+8.31
60.82
34
GOBBO Dino
1987
ITA
+10.51
72.44
35
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+10.83
74.14
36
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
+10.96
74.82
37
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+11.13
75.72
38
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+11.19
76.04
39
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+11.79
79.21
40
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
+11.81
79.32
41
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
+12.68
83.91
42
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+13.31
87.24
43
HOLZER Armin Franz
1987
ITA
+13.57
88.62
44
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+13.98
90.78
45
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
+14.87
95.49
46
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
+15.66
99.66
47
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
+15.83
100.56
48
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
+16.10
101.99
49
GALLI Bruno
1987
ITA
+16.86
106.00
50
KUCERA Jakub
1986
CZE
+17.34
108.54
51
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+17.46
109.18
52
CUSINI Davide
1988
ITA
+18.17
112.93
53
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+18.83
116.42
54
CONFORTOLA Michele
1989
ITA
+19.36
119.22
55
SVECHNIKOV Denis
1985
KAZ
+20.02
122.70
56
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+20.78
126.72
57
SCHUCHTER Daniel
1989
LIE
+25.39
151.08
58
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
+25.49
151.61
59
ANDREOLA Niccolo
1989
ITA
+30.74
179.36
60
TURKSEVER Erdinc
1985
TUR
+31.25
182.05
61
KIYICI Fatih
1981
TUR
+32.59
189.14
62
SPRENGER Simon
1989
LIE
+33.44
193.63
63
JURICA Antonin
1989
CZE
+33.66
194.79
64
MNUK Martin
1989
CZE
+49.02
275.97
Did not finish 2nd run
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
CUSINI Christian
1988
ITA
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
LAST Eyal
1983
ISR
MAROSI Attila
1982
HUN
STAICU Dragos
1985
ROU
MARMIERI Alessandro
1987
ITA
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
HALLER Thomas
1986
ITA
VERSCHUEREN Jeffrey
1986
BEL
MILICIC Masan
1985
SCG
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
SACHSALBER Sven
1987
ITA
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
ANTOSKA Matej
1986
SVK
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
MARCACCINI Matias
1985
ARG
HOFER Wolfgang
1986
ITA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
BARBU Sebastian
1984
ROU
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
SOROKIN Egor
1989
RUS
RUEDISSER Maxi
1989
LIE
IMPERIAL Thomas
1987
ITA
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
MORNINI Daniele
1988
ITA
YESILOVA Erkan
1981
TUR
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
CORIANI Riccardo
1985
ITA
NUNZIATA Massimo
1987
ITA
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
RUFFINI Alessio
1986
ITA
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
RYABCHENKO Victor
1982
KAZ
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
BARBU BOGDAN Nicolae
1980
ROU
AGUIRRE Facundo
1985
ARG
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
HANADA Yuji
1985
JPN
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
Disqualified 1st run