official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
1:45.46
30.30
2
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+1.22
37.24
3
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+1.57
39.23
4
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
+1.68
39.86
5
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+2.07
42.08
6
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+2.18
42.70
7
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+2.59
45.04
8
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
+3.04
47.60
9
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
+3.16
48.28
10
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
+3.24
48.73
11
FACCHINELLI Mattia
1986
ITA
+3.28
48.96
12
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+3.47
50.04
13
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
+3.48
50.10
14
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
+3.54
50.44
15
HOLZER Armin Franz
1987
ITA
+4.27
54.59
16
CANTELE Nicolo
1987
ITA
+4.48
55.79
17
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+5.04
58.97
18
GIARDINI Piero
1986
ITA
+5.11
59.37
19
ERLACHER Matthias
1986
ITA
+5.28
60.34
20
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+6.22
65.69
21
GURSCHLER Armin
1988
ITA
+6.27
65.97
22
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+6.47
67.11
23
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+6.51
67.34
24
NEGRONI Federico
1986
ITA
+6.64
68.08
25
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
+6.89
69.50
26
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+7.49
72.91
27
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
+8.44
78.32
28
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+9.11
82.13
29
NUNZIATA Massimo
1987
ITA
+9.74
85.71
30
XAUSA Luca
1989
ITA
+10.49
89.98
31
CHIANI Filippo
1990
ITA
+11.60
96.30
32
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+13.00
104.26
33
BIFFI Riccardo
1990
ITA
+15.29
117.29
34
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+19.07
138.80
35
ORECCHIA Yoann
1990
MON
+23.53
164.17
36
MONTANO Matteo
1989
ITA
+27.49
186.70
37
BOERO Alexandre
1990
MON
+28.72
193.70
38
CRESTO Arnaud
1990
MON
+33.56
221.23
Did not finish 2nd run
NEGRINI Manuel
1990
ITA
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
SAINAGHI Gael
1990
ITA
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
MARIANI Nicolo
1989
ITA
STEFANI Enea
1988
ITA
DE NARDIS Filippo
1988
ITA
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
MARTINET Pierre Henry
1987
ITA
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
TRAINI Carlo
1986
ITA
GOBBO Dino
1987
ITA
SALCHER Stefan
1988
ITA
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
GUADAGNINI Manuel
1987
ITA
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
GARINO Matteo
1990
ITA
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
CASAGRANDA Marco
1990
ITA
VOTTERO Thomas
1990
ITA
FABRI Matteo
1989
ITA
NASSI Matteo
1989
ITA
PETERLIN Luca
1989
ITA
SCLAVERANO Andrea
1989
ITA
SCARFO Gianluca
1989
ITA
ZANON Georg
1989
ITA
AVONDETTO Andrea
1988
ITA
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
MARTA Irvin
1988
ITA
DOMENIGHINI Herve
1987
ITA
TORLAI Simone
1988
ITA
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
FIERER Rene
1989
ITA
LIRO Pierre Paul
1986
ITA
STECHER Hannes
1989
ITA
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA
LUPERINI Filippo
1988
ITA
BOUDOIN Denis
1989
ITA
BAGATTI Emanuele
1988
ITA
MARCIAS Alessandro
1988
ITA
SBALCHIERO Giovan
1989
ITA
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
MARCHET Luca
1988
ITA
CONFORTOLA Michele
1989
ITA
ALPOZZI Luca
1989
ITA
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Jacopo
1988
ITA
BOUDOIN Mikael
1988
ITA
RIGHETTI Luca
1989
ITA
DELLA MORTE Stefano
1989
ITA
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
PETERLIN Fabio
1987
ITA
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
BONAPACE Simone
1988
ITA
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
DONATI Andrea
1987
ITA
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
KARBON Pirmin
1986
ITA
DEMARIA Riccardo
1986
ITA
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
GIUDICI Patrick
1987
ITA
GUZZO Federico
1986
ITA
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
CASAGRANDE Federico
1987
ITA
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run