official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
1:18.18
58.50
2
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
+0.33
62.85
3
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+0.48
64.82
4
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
+0.87
69.96
5
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
+1.12
73.26
6
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+1.35
76.29
7
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+1.36
76.42
8
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+1.65
80.24
9
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+1.89
83.40
10
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
+2.12
86.43
10
GANDLER Bernhard
1989
AUT
+2.12
86.43
12
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
+2.15
86.83
13
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+2.27
88.41
14
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
+2.39
89.99
14
NEGRONI Federico
1986
ITA
+2.39
89.99
16
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
+2.47
91.04
17
STUPAN Urban
1991
SLO
+2.49
91.31
18
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
+2.82
95.65
19
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+2.87
96.31
20
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
+2.94
97.23
21
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
+2.97
97.63
22
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+2.98
97.76
22
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
+2.98
97.76
24
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+3.18
100.40
25
NAY Dominik
1989
SUI
+3.27
101.58
26
POMBERGER Thomas
1985
AUT
+3.35
102.64
27
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
+3.40
103.29
28
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
+3.50
104.61
29
STIEDL Mathias
1985
AUT
+3.53
105.01
30
GEISLER Marco
1990
AUT
+3.67
106.85
31
WEITHALER Fabio
1990
AUT
+3.74
107.77
31
STREITMEIER Uwe
1991
AUT
+3.74
107.77
33
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
+3.95
110.54
34
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
+4.26
114.62
35
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+4.54
118.31
36
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1989
AUT
+4.64
119.63
37
STANEK Martin
1991
AUT
+4.76
121.21
38
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+4.77
121.34
39
KLUZ Antonin
1991
CZE
+4.81
121.87
40
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+5.03
124.77
41
VERGER Arthur
1990
FRA
+5.11
125.82
42
MUTTE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+5.18
126.75
43
DASCHNER Matthias
1979
GER
+5.21
127.14
44
BREITFUSS Simon
1992
AUT
+5.23
127.40
45
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
+5.27
127.93
46
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
+5.31
128.46
47
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+5.43
130.04
48
ZUCKERSTAETTER Patrick
1990
AUT
+5.55
131.62
49
LATTACHER Hannes
1987
AUT
+5.63
132.67
50
LEBAN Jaka
1992
SLO
+5.86
135.70
51
STIEDL Marian
1992
AUT
+5.88
135.97
52
SONNLEITNER Gregor
1991
AUT
+5.96
137.02
53
DOLL Magnus
1989
GER
+6.01
137.68
54
BOTTOLLIER CURTET Florent
1990
FRA
+6.03
137.94
55
HACKL Christoph
1984
AUT
+6.21
140.32
56
PORTIER Nicolas
1990
FRA
+6.32
141.76
57
MIKUNDA Robert
1991
CZE
+6.34
142.03
58
CORRO Alex
1988
ITA
+6.43
143.21
59
FURTNER Mike
1991
AUT
+6.49
144.00
60
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
+6.54
144.66
61
MIGLIORE Benjamin
1988
FRA
+6.65
146.11
62
AUER Gernot
1992
AUT
+6.69
146.64
63
MUELLER Philipp
1991
GER
+6.91
149.54
64
DEFOSSE Lambert
1990
FRA
+7.10
152.04
65
SUNE SEGALA Aleix
1986
ESP
+7.18
153.09
66
HATLE Filip
1990
CZE
+7.26
154.15
67
SCHORN Sebastian
1992
AUT
+7.33
155.07
68
HUNGER Lukas
1990
AUT
+7.39
155.86
69
WIESER Stefan
1991
AUT
+7.44
156.52
70
BARNIER Jeremie
1987
FRA
+7.56
158.10
71
TRINKER Meinhard
1988
AUT
+7.63
159.02
72
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
+7.76
160.74
73
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
+7.77
160.87
73
SALMINGER Stefan
1988
AUT
+7.77
160.87
75
WAGNER Moritz
1992
AUT
+7.91
162.71
76
KERN Ales
1992
SLO
+7.92
162.84
77
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+8.42
169.43
78
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+8.57
171.41
79
SKUPIEN Sebastian
1982
AUT
+9.06
177.86
80
STANEK Matthias
1990
AUT
+9.29
180.89
81
ZIER Sebastian
1992
AUT
+9.61
185.11
82
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
+9.69
186.16
83
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
+10.02
190.51
84
PLANA Carlos
1992
ESP
+10.45
196.18
85
DENK Patrick
1992
AUT
+10.47
196.44
86
VIDAL Xavier
1991
ESP
+11.07
204.34
87
VACHA Lukas
1975
CZE
+11.36
208.16
88
GROETZINGER Philipp
1984
GER
+12.90
228.45
89
BROZA Krystof
1992
CZE
+15.25
259.41
90
GRAMANN Markus
1989
GER
+16.40
274.57
Did not finish 1st run
SCHMARANZER Markus
1992
AUT
RAMSAUER Josef
1992
AUT
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
UCELAY Inigo
1990
ESP
PUTZ Florian
1986
AUT
GRAVIER Yoann
1988
FRA
MOSER Lucas
1990
GER
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
DECASTELO Jiri
1990
CZE
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
HOUSKA Vojta
1989
CZE
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AUT
HOFMARCHER Georg
1990
AUT
LENARDIC Tadej
1992
SLO
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
GATTERNIG Patrick
1990
AUT
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
PETER Stefan
1972
GER
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
BECCARI Davide
1989
ITA
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
KUNOVAR Bor
1991
SLO
Disqualified 1st run