official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
1:28.16
30.73
2
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+0.75
35.83
3
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
+1.09
38.15
4
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+1.10
38.22
5
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+1.61
41.69
6
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+1.83
43.18
7
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
+1.96
44.07
8
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+2.45
47.40
9
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
+2.71
49.17
10
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
+3.00
51.15
11
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+3.58
55.09
12
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+3.62
55.37
13
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
+3.93
57.48
14
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+4.05
58.29
15
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
+4.26
59.72
16
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+4.27
59.79
17
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+4.37
60.47
18
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
+4.40
60.68
19
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+4.51
61.42
20
PEER David
1990
SUI
+4.62
62.17
21
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+5.00
64.76
22
COMI Nicolo
1990
ITA
+5.01
64.83
23
MARCON Stefano
1990
ITA
+5.14
65.71
24
KLUZ Antonin
1991
CZE
+5.18
65.98
25
GLUSHKOV Evgenij
1990
RUS
+5.77
70.00
26
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
+5.90
70.88
27
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+6.00
71.56
28
FRATUCELLO Luca
1991
ITA
+6.57
75.44
29
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
+6.70
76.33
30
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+6.80
77.01
31
SALUTT Patrick
SUI
+7.37
80.89
32
VOLONTE Luigi
1991
ITA
+7.38
80.96
33
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+7.54
82.05
34
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+8.22
86.67
34
CARAMANICA Filippo
1990
ITA
+8.22
86.67
36
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+8.44
88.17
37
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+8.57
89.06
38
GLISENTI Andri
1992
SUI
+8.66
89.67
39
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
+9.08
92.53
40
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+9.35
94.36
41
PIZZINI Andrea
1991
ITA
+9.54
95.66
42
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
+9.87
97.90
43
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+9.95
98.45
44
HOCHREITHER Jakob
1990
AUT
+10.00
98.79
45
WAGNER Moritz
1992
AUT
+10.07
99.26
46
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+10.26
100.56
47
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+10.30
100.83
48
MIKUNDA Robert
1991
CZE
+10.50
102.19
49
WOERNDL Dominik
1991
GER
+10.64
103.14
50
EBNER Gunrich
1993
AUT
+11.05
105.93
51
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
+11.32
107.77
52
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
+11.54
109.27
53
GRUNBERG Kaarel
1990
EST
+11.98
112.26
54
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+12.26
114.17
55
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+12.36
114.85
56
ISOARDI Enrico
1990
ITA
+12.76
117.57
57
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
+12.79
117.78
58
O CONNOR Shane
1973
IRL
+12.93
118.73
59
KUSMUK Maksim
1992
BIH
+13.28
121.11
60
PATATTI Giulio
1990
ITA
+13.38
121.79
61
BOSMA Jorrit
1992
NED
+13.74
124.24
62
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
+15.00
132.82
63
HAMERS Arthur
1991
FRA
+15.26
134.59
64
SAVOIA Edoardo
1993
ITA
+15.28
134.72
65
PAGLIALONGA Ivo
1991
ITA
+16.20
140.98
66
BARONI Alberto
1990
ITA
+16.22
141.12
67
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+16.28
141.53
68
PILLON Cesare
1991
ITA
+16.43
142.55
69
BOYAT Loic
1986
FRA
+16.85
145.41
70
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+17.15
147.45
71
SEEHOLZER David
1992
SUI
+17.70
151.19
72
RASP Franz
1993
GER
+17.78
151.74
73
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+18.22
154.73
74
COMPAGNONI Daniel
1993
ITA
+18.45
156.30
75
REBHAHN Markus
1993
AUT
+18.83
158.88
76
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
+19.67
164.60
77
MELIA Alberto
1990
ITA
+19.79
165.42
78
AROSIO Carlo
1990
ITA
+20.37
169.36
79
TYMBANIDIS George
1987
GRE
+21.80
179.10
80
BEKS Bram
1993
NED
+23.73
192.23
81
MANUKYAN Yura
1991
ARM
+24.28
195.98
82
LOPEZ NEGRO Pablo
1992
ESP
+25.97
207.48
83
GHAZARYAN Arsen
1992
ARM
+26.52
211.22
84
KONING DE Ivan
1992
NED
+31.18
242.94
85
PROFENTZAS Dimitrios
1987
GRE
+36.13
276.62
86
RIESENHUBER Florian
1993
AUT
+36.46
278.87
87
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
+36.98
282.41
Did not finish 2nd run
FERRARI Gianluca
1991
ITA
URICCHIO Gianpiero
1992
ITA
BIANCHI Davide
1992
ITA
SALVADORI Nicola
1993
ITA
CIMINELLI Davide
1992
ITA
PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis
1982
GRE
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
VLUGT VAN DER Christiaan
1988
NED
CIAPPONI Nicola
1991
ITA
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
VERRI Tommaso
1988
ITA
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
D AMICO Antonio
1992
ITA
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
FERRARO Massimiliano
1991
ITA
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
ZELLER Tiziano
1990
SUI
CICERI Riccardo
1988
ITA
SPINELLI Andrea
1990
ITA
TOTEV Dimitar
1992
BUL
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
MULDER Jeroen
1991
NED
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALEXANDRIDIS Dimitrios
1993
GRE
SVETLIN Leon
1993
BIH
NEUMAYR Christian
1993
AUT
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
HUNGER Lukas
1990
AUT
MARQUES Joao-Miguel
1992
POR
MITCHELL Matthew
1993
IRL
SCOTT Peter
1990
RSA
MC SHERA Shane
1990
IRL
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
ALBERTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
KAPTEIJN Tom
1989
NED
BYRNE Brian E.
1987
IRL
LYONS Simon
1993
IRL
TIMMERMANS Jan
1992
NED
DI NATALE Adelio
1991
ITA
RODIGARI Matteo
1992
ITA
TORLAI Simone
1988
ITA
DI TOLA Mario Alberto
1990
ITA
SILVESTRI Christian
1992
ITA
APOLLONIO Marco
1989
ITA
FRAQUELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
BIANCHINI Silvio
1988
ITA
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
COLIN Jeremy
1982
FRA
PLANTA Steivan
1990
SUI
DECASTELO Jiri
1990
CZE
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
POROTTO Gianluca
1991
ITA
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run