official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HAUSER Alexander
1989
AUT
1:24.64
71.89
2
CONFORTOLA Michele
1989
ITA
+0.20
74.32
3
NEGRONI Federico
1986
ITA
+0.57
78.83
4
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
+0.91
82.96
5
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+1.05
84.67
6
BIFFI Riccardo
1990
ITA
+1.61
91.48
7
SILVESTRI Davide
1989
ITA
+1.67
92.21
8
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+1.98
95.98
9
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
+2.01
96.35
10
PESENTI Diego
1989
ITA
+2.35
100.49
11
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
+2.43
101.46
12
FRAQUELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
+2.80
105.96
13
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
+2.83
106.33
14
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+2.89
107.06
15
BOTTICINI Andrea
1991
ITA
+2.90
107.18
16
LEALI Andrea
1990
ITA
+3.04
108.88
17
GALIZZI Mattia
1990
ITA
+3.09
109.49
18
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+3.10
109.61
19
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+3.38
113.02
20
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+3.41
113.39
21
VOLONTE Luigi
1991
ITA
+3.57
115.33
22
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
+3.78
117.89
22
NEGRINI Manuel
1990
ITA
+3.78
117.89
24
CLERICI Riccardo
1992
ITA
+3.79
118.01
25
CODEGA Carlo
1990
ITA
+3.80
118.13
26
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
+3.99
120.45
27
STANEK Martin
1991
AUT
+4.48
126.41
28
COMENSOLI Davide
1992
ITA
+4.64
128.36
29
HOCHREITHER Jakob
1990
AUT
+4.80
130.30
30
ZUCKERSTAETTER Patrick
1990
AUT
+4.84
130.79
31
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
+4.88
131.28
32
FORMENTI Piero Federico
1968
ITA
+5.05
133.34
33
BALDONI Giuseppe
1990
ITA
+5.08
133.71
34
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
+5.20
135.17
35
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
+5.21
135.29
36
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+5.33
136.75
37
ROSSI Federico
1991
ITA
+6.02
145.15
38
CANTONI Manuel
1992
ITA
+6.16
146.85
39
QUARTERONI Nicolo
1992
ITA
+6.39
149.65
40
BELTRAME Marco
1992
ITA
+6.62
152.45
41
PUGLIA Gianluca
1990
ITA
+7.12
158.53
42
MENABUONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+8.11
170.58
43
RODIGARI Matteo
1992
ITA
+8.19
171.56
44
INVERNIZZI Marco
1992
ITA
+9.01
181.53
45
MILESHKIN Nikita
1991
RUS
+9.02
181.66
46
BIANUCCI Lorenzo
1988
ITA
+11.05
206.36
47
PETRIE Ben
1991
GBR
+11.42
210.86
48
MAGATELLI Maurizio
1992
ITA
+11.81
215.61
49
PFLAMMINGER Manuel
1987
GER
+15.73
263.31
50
SCHULZE Timo
1987
GER
+18.47
296.65
51
BARONI Luca
1992
ITA
+20.69
323.67
Did not finish 1st run
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
GRAMANN Markus
1989
GER
MIGLIORATI Lorenzo
1992
ITA
MCLENNAN Callum
1992
GBR
MAYERL Walter
1939
AUT
STUCCHI Bruno
1990
ITA
MOLTENI Davide
1989
ITA
SANGIORGIO Matteo
1979
ITA
SPINELLI Andrea
1990
ITA
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
POROTTO Gianluca
1991
ITA
SONEGO Alberto
1991
ITA
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run