official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
1:31.14
9.30
2
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
+0.05
9.63
3
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+0.51
12.66
4
HEMMINGSSON Malin
1985
SWE
+0.88
15.09
5
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+1.07
16.34
6
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+1.26
17.59
7
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
+1.27
17.66
7
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
+1.27
17.66
9
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+1.50
19.17
10
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
+2.04
22.73
11
GHENT Erika
1988
USA
+2.33
24.64
12
DELANEY Devin
1991
USA
+2.68
26.94
13
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+2.93
28.59
14
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+3.08
29.58
15
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
+3.10
29.71
16
JONES Hayley
1987
USA
+3.19
30.30
17
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+3.25
30.70
18
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
+3.29
30.96
19
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+3.31
31.09
20
HAMMOND Courtney
1987
USA
+3.64
33.26
21
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
+3.75
33.99
22
MCDONALD Amanda
1990
USA
+3.91
35.04
23
MORIN-PERRIN Marilou
1990
CAN
+4.01
35.70
24
KANEKO Misato
1988
JPN
+4.37
38.07
25
BYRNE Greta
1993
USA
+4.70
40.24
26
STEVENS Victoria
1990
CAN
+4.78
40.77
27
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+5.09
42.81
28
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
+5.18
43.40
29
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
+5.50
45.51
30
KIKUT Sara
1993
USA
+5.78
47.35
31
THERER Mariannick
1991
CAN
+5.97
48.60
32
MONOD Tatum
1991
CAN
+6.79
54.00
33
BYERS Felicia
1991
USA
+7.14
56.30
34
NADLER Rebecca
1990
CAN
+7.47
58.48
35
IDE Maisie
1993
USA
+7.67
59.79
36
SAMUELS Lauren
1992
USA
+7.80
60.65
37
CROW Kara
1986
USA
+8.65
66.25
38
RYTZ Celine
1992
CAN
+8.67
66.38
39
DAVIES Tess
1991
CAN
+8.90
67.89
40
CAMPBELL Shannon
1991
CAN
+9.06
68.94
41
RIOPELLE Marissa
1991
CAN
+9.29
70.46
42
ROZINOWICZ Laura
1991
CAN
+9.70
73.16
43
COOPER Kirsten
1988
USA
+10.01
75.20
44
PARK Bryana
1987
USA
+10.18
76.32
45
MAIER Jacqueline
1992
USA
+10.39
77.70
46
KITCHEN Emma
1991
CAN
+11.14
82.64
47
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+12.29
90.21
48
KIKUT Anna
1993
USA
+29.81
205.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LAMOUREUX Emilie
1992
CAN
REDDEN Kelsey
1991
USA
WILLIS Alecia
1991
CAN
PAQUET Florence
1991
CAN
BROWN Makenzie
1993
USA
PAQUIN-RICARD Claudia
1993
CAN
SAUNDERS Jennifer
1992
CAN
BIEDERMANN Natalie
1989
USA
FUCIGNA Abigail
1991
USA
KANTOR Jenna
1991
USA
ROWLAND Amelia
1991
USA
MOREL Catherine
1990
CAN
CONE Lindsay
1988
USA
WHITNEY Victoria
1990
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run