official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
2:05.07
11.14
2
SMITH Leanne
1987
USA
+1.33
20.50
3
LATHROP Jenny
1983
USA
+1.68
22.96
4
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+1.73
23.31
5
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+1.91
24.58
6
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+2.40
28.03
7
HAMMOND Courtney
1987
USA
+3.51
35.84
8
JANOWIAK Lyndee
1987
USA
+3.57
36.26
9
MCDONALD Jilyne
1986
USA
+3.76
37.60
10
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+4.11
40.06
11
SIMMERLING Georgia
1989
CAN
+4.55
43.15
12
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+4.56
43.22
13
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
+4.81
44.98
13
CONE Lindsay
1988
USA
+4.81
44.98
15
COOPER Kirsten
1988
USA
+5.31
48.50
16
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+5.35
48.78
17
MOREL Catherine
1990
CAN
+5.37
48.92
18
MORIN-PERRIN Marilou
1990
CAN
+5.39
49.06
19
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+5.63
50.75
20
ARCHAMBAULT-LEGER Veronique
1986
CAN
+5.72
51.39
21
KECHIAN Valerie
1988
USA
+5.73
51.46
22
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
+5.84
52.23
23
MCBROOM Kelly
1989
CAN
+6.08
53.92
24
LONGTIN Maude
1990
CAN
+6.10
54.06
25
PARKER Alexandra
1989
CAN
+6.62
57.72
26
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+6.81
59.06
27
SERWA Kelsey
1989
CAN
+7.25
62.15
28
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+7.72
65.46
29
WEST Ann
1987
USA
+8.43
70.45
30
CREMA Katya
1988
AUS
+8.45
70.59
31
DELANEY Devin
1991
USA
+9.05
74.82
32
HOLINSKI Anya
1989
CAN
+9.22
76.01
33
POLESCHUK Danielle
1986
CAN
+9.24
76.15
34
NADLER Rebecca
1990
CAN
+9.26
76.29
35
BLAIR Lindsay
1990
CAN
+9.36
77.00
36
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+9.45
77.63
37
STEVENS Victoria
1990
CAN
+9.88
80.66
38
BLUMBERG Mindy
1990
CAN
+10.22
83.05
39
LEPINE Marie-Elaine
1989
CAN
+10.29
83.54
40
GOYER Marie-Maude
1991
CAN
+10.89
87.76
41
CORTOPASSI Kaylee Ann
1990
USA
+11.25
90.30
42
DUNLEAVY Katherine
1989
USA
+11.92
95.01
43
CROW Kara
1986
USA
+12.23
97.19
44
ROZINOWICZ Laura
1991
CAN
+12.54
99.37
45
HAMMEL Emily
1991
USA
+13.28
104.58
46
FRY Kayla
1990
USA
+13.30
104.72
47
ROTTER Corrinne
1988
USA
+14.64
114.15
48
JACOBSON Erica
1990
USA
+16.07
124.21
49
KISTLER Lizzie
1992
USA
+16.87
129.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KISTLER Cate
1991
USA
BROWN Kendall
1989
CAN
RENDALL Annie
1990
USA
HOSTETTER Mary Rachel
1990
USA
THERER Mariannick
1991
CAN
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
MACDONALD Sandra
1989
CAN
MOORE Alexandra
1988
USA
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
BEATTY Heather
1990
CAN
LEMELIN Amelie
1991
CAN
PETERSON Krystyn
1989
CAN
JONES Hayley
1987
USA
BERGERON Maelle
1991
CAN
MONOD Tatum
1991
CAN
GHENT Erika
1988
USA
WILLIAMS Kate
1989
USA
VANWAGNER Jennifer
1989
USA
PARK Bryana
1987
USA
KELLEHER Keely
1984
USA