official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DAKERS Jessica
1984
CAN
1:38.57
47.06
2
SUMMERS Lauren
1988
USA
+3.07
65.75
3
BIRDGENEAU Kayla
1987
CAN
+3.40
67.76
4
HUNTER Alison
1985
CAN
+3.68
69.46
5
REID Jaclyn
1988
CAN
+6.24
85.04
6
LYNCH Lucy
1988
CAN
+7.36
91.86
7
SANDERSON Jaimee
1988
CAN
+8.40
98.19
8
KIDSTON Megan
1985
CAN
+8.92
101.36
9
WHITE Michelle
1989
CAN
+11.05
114.32
10
EVERS Kirsten
1989
USA
+11.15
114.93
11
MCARTHUR Jillian
1988
CAN
+11.35
116.15
12
DEARDEN Kellie
1986
CAN
+12.41
122.60
13
HOLMBERG Heidi
1986
CAN
+12.55
123.45
14
FLICK Kristy
1989
CAN
+12.81
125.04
15
MCBROOM Kelly
1989
CAN
+13.75
130.76
16
KUNDRIK Julie
1988
CAN
+18.12
157.36
17
PATTERSON Amelie
1989
CAN
+18.57
160.10
18
MCMANUS Alexandra
1989
CAN
+19.25
164.24
19
PENNER Margot
1988
CAN
+19.65
166.67
20
TURLEY Lisa-Marie
1987
CAN
+19.75
167.28
21
WATANABE Eriko
1986
JPN
+20.75
173.37
22
CULVER Sarah
1987
CAN
+20.77
173.49
23
CHURCHILL Alison
1989
CAN
+22.93
186.64
24
STOCKFORD Alexis
1988
CAN
+24.14
194.00
25
FRANCISTY Krystal
1987
CAN
+24.40
195.58
26
ROMANIUK Laurentia
1989
CAN
+28.12
218.23
27
COLLINS Erin
1988
CAN
+28.20
218.71
28
PARRY Elizabeth
1989
AUS
+28.55
220.85
29
STAHR Jillian
1989
CAN
+31.43
238.38
30
VAN DOORNINCK Kerri
1987
CAN
+31.57
239.23
31
PETERSON Stephanie
1989
CAN
+31.88
241.11
32
MCMANUS Samantha
1989
CAN
+32.32
243.79
33
WICK Kristen
1986
USA
+34.62
257.79
34
POON Crystal
1989
CAN
+36.11
266.86
35
SINCLAIR Jacinda
1985
CAN
+43.20
310.02
36
SERWA Kelsey
1989
CAN
+47.77
337.84
37
EISBRENNER Jenna
1989
CAN
+51.59
361.09
Did not finish 2nd run
BUCHANAN Paula
1989
CAN
POMEROY Lindsay
1989
CAN
HUNTER Fleurie
1986
CAN
NEVISON Vanessa
1987
CAN
WILMOT Mikaela
1988
GBR
KNIGHT Krista
1988
CAN
NILSEN Kelsey
1989
CAN
MACLEOD Jillian
1987
CAN
SMITH Shannon
1988
CAN
YOUNG Jill
1989
CAN
YOUNG Jessica
1989
CAN
GEIER Kari
1986
CAN
DUMESTRE Danielle
1988
CAN
MILES Naomi
1989
CAN
DELANEY Kara
1987
CAN
MURRAY Julia
1988
CAN
WHITNEY Charlotte
1985
CAN
LEMAN Kayla
1988
CAN
LEIGHTON Alison
1987
CAN
SAARIO Courtney
1986
USA
O FLYNN Taryn
1985
CAN
AUSTIN Katherine
1987
CAN
BLISS Andrea
1989
CAN
BENBOW Kendall
1987
CAN
EMPEY Allison
1985
CAN
SCHOTT Helen
1985
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RATZKE Alexandra
1989
CAN
SZLACHETKA Tita
1988
CAN
HATCH Jessica
1989
CAN
MCKICHAN Stephanie
1989
CAN
COXON Keely
1987
USA
SIMEK Madison
1989
CAN
ANDERSON Avery
1989
USA
MORAN Deidre
1989
CAN
SNOWSELL Lauren
1988
CAN
LAMB Nicole
1987
CAN
FLICK Kali
1987
CAN
SPURGEON Cynthia
1987
CAN
HOLINSKI Anya
1989
CAN
FEILHUBER Katarina
1988
GER
NEW Stefanie
1988
CAN
GRAHAM Jenni
1987
CAN
GUNOFF Lisa
1986
CAN
MCELROY Carmel
1987
CAN
Did not start 1st run