official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NICKERSON Warner C
1981
USA
2:12.44
23.04
2
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
+0.14
23.96
3
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
+0.63
27.18
4
DRUMMOND Benjamin
1981
USA
+0.64
27.24
5
POIRIER Ian
1984
USA
+1.52
33.02
6
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+1.98
36.05
7
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+2.87
41.89
8
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
+3.12
43.54
9
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
+3.84
48.27
10
PLASS Travis
1986
USA
+4.53
52.80
11
EVERETT Andrew
1984
USA
+4.57
53.06
12
BECKMANN Christopher
1986
USA
+4.62
53.39
13
CORIELL David
1983
USA
+4.76
54.31
14
BECK Sam
1984
USA
+5.45
58.84
15
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
+5.90
61.80
16
REED Jack
1987
USA
+5.98
62.32
17
ASHTON Gunnar
1989
USA
+6.14
63.37
18
MANTER Benjamin
1987
USA
+6.42
65.21
19
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+6.45
65.41
20
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
+6.71
67.12
21
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+7.27
70.80
22
MILLER Robert
1987
USA
+7.30
70.99
23
LEAMAN Craig
1985
USA
+7.41
71.72
24
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+7.48
72.18
25
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+7.60
72.96
26
STEVENS Jacob
1983
USA
+8.06
75.99
27
CORIELL Scott
1985
USA
+8.17
76.71
28
REED Charlie
1983
USA
+8.31
77.63
29
DYROFF Robert
1987
USA
+9.10
82.82
30
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
+9.11
82.88
31
KUSTER Zach
1988
USA
+9.18
83.34
32
TAYLOR Jay
1988
USA
+9.66
86.50
33
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
+11.01
95.36
34
KELLEY Robert
1990
USA
+11.06
95.69
35
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
+11.56
98.98
36
WALTERS Ryan
1987
USA
+11.66
99.63
37
HEDLUND Chad
1987
USA
+12.36
104.23
38
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
+12.40
104.50
39
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+12.46
104.89
40
CANCRO Robert
1984
USA
+12.67
106.27
41
CANNEY John
1989
USA
+13.01
108.50
42
HRABOVSKY Bennett
1990
USA
+13.37
110.87
43
KELLY Rory
1982
USA
+14.06
115.40
44
JONES Alex
1989
USA
+14.14
115.93
45
PETERS Ben
1988
USA
+14.15
115.99
46
OSTROSKI Peter
1989
USA
+14.18
116.19
47
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
+14.44
117.90
48
LINTILHAC William
1988
USA
+14.62
119.08
49
FELIX August
1988
USA
+15.04
121.84
50
PELLETIER Samuel
1986
USA
+15.26
123.28
51
CARROLL James
1988
USA
+15.50
124.86
52
TRANSUE Jon
1988
USA
+16.28
129.98
53
KERNAN Zachary
1984
USA
+16.63
132.28
54
FUSICK Kevin
1987
USA
+16.72
132.87
55
LEVINE Brendan
1983
USA
+16.81
133.47
56
HAWES Andrew
1988
USA
+18.87
147.00
57
PAUL Matthew
1987
USA
+19.89
153.70
58
BECKMANN Jason
1988
USA
+22.30
169.53
59
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
+53.86
376.85
Did not finish 2nd run
SWEENEY Mason
1989
USA
JACOBSON Julian
1988
USA
BEDARD Evan
1987
USA
LOFTUS David
1989
USA
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
YOSHIDA Takuya
1986
JPN
BROCKMAN Matthew
1986
USA
PRASKIEVICZ Ryan
1985
USA
HYDREN Jay
1985
USA
SIMMONS Ian
1986
USA
BEDARD Joshua
1984
USA
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
LINTON Corey
1988
USA
CREMENO Michael
1986
USA
WITHERSPOON Sam
1986
USA
PELLETIER James
1984
USA
THIBODEAU Todd David
1986
USA
MACMAHON Bubba
1986
USA
CENTAURO Jody
1986
CAN
COWIN Spencer
1985
USA
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
MIKOS Mark
1987
USA
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
LUNDY Eric M
1981
USA
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
DUNN Joe
1983
USA
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
HART Justin
1982
USA
MARTZ John
1983
USA
KANKAINEN Erik A
1982
USA
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
GIBSON Beau
1981
USA
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
BROWN Zachary
1984
USA
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAK Jeff
1990
USA
CRAFT Robert
1989
USA
WUNSCH Sam
1988
USA
DODGE Matthew
1989
USA
DAVIDSON Robbie
1978
CAN
NILES Toby
1987
USA
BENEDETTO Peter
1986
USA
HOHMEISTER Ian
1988
USA
ROZELL Brendan
1988
USA
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
WEBB Derrick
1988
USA
HARDEN Braden
1987
USA
SMITH Craig
1986
USA
NORDEN Samuel
1989
USA
SCHOLL Austin
1987
USA
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
WALLMAN Mat
1986
USA
HARDY Jacob
1986
USA
TALMAGE Christian
1987
USA
FORD William
1987
USA
FAHY Sawyer
1984
USA
FIORELLA Stephen
1987
USA
WHITLEDGE Jim
1987
USA
CASNER Carter
1984
USA
KINNER Christopher
1988
USA
LUTHRINGER Tyler
1988
USA
GILBERT Erik
1986
USA
HOURIHAN Jared
1986
USA
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
LOMAN Dan
1986
USA
MENARD Leo
1984
USA
MCNAMARA Sean
1985
USA
KELLEY Timothy
1986
USA
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
Disqualified 1st run