official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
1:29.58
57.14
2
DAVIS Kyle
1984
USA
+0.01
57.20
3
MCKAY Dan
1983
USA
+0.39
59.62
4
MASSIE Robbie
1984
USA
+1.08
64.01
5
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+1.32
65.54
6
LUNDY Alex
1985
USA
+1.37
65.86
7
GREENWOOD Torey
1984
USA
+1.49
66.62
8
PREM Christopher
1986
USA
+1.99
69.80
9
HOLMBERG Michael
1985
USA
+2.00
69.87
10
WAGNER Andrew
1985
USA
+2.13
70.69
11
CESOLINI Tony
1984
USA
+2.65
74.00
12
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
+2.96
75.97
13
ZIMMER Peter
1986
USA
+3.33
78.33
14
ALLEN Carter
1984
USA
+3.45
79.09
15
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+3.56
79.79
16
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
+3.84
81.57
16
ROSENGREN Brandon
1985
USA
+3.84
81.57
18
CHASE Dmitry
1985
USA
+3.91
82.02
19
MATHESON William
1984
USA
+4.07
83.04
20
KLINGEN Patrick
1985
USA
+4.17
83.67
21
SMEDSRUD Tyler
1983
USA
+4.18
83.74
22
MCCOOL John Patrick
1985
USA
+5.03
89.15
23
FITZGERALD Wes
1985
USA
+5.99
95.25
24
MONSON Jon
1985
USA
+6.85
100.73
25
BANNER Andy
1986
USA
+7.02
101.81
25
SMEDSRUD Brady
1985
USA
+7.02
101.81
27
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+7.03
101.87
28
SHENK Stephan
1984
USA
+7.26
103.34
29
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
+7.34
103.84
30
BABBITT Ben
1984
USA
+7.57
105.31
31
MOREN Nathan
1984
USA
+7.58
105.37
32
WAGNER Casey
1985
USA
+7.79
106.71
33
SORENSEN Gunnar
1984
USA
+8.23
109.51
34
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
+8.29
109.89
35
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
+8.37
110.40
36
LOULA Andrew
1984
USA
+8.41
110.65
37
ALLEN Scott
1985
USA
+8.46
110.97
38
CATES Eric
1985
USA
+8.49
111.16
39
ZOPF Andrew
1986
USA
+8.95
114.09
40
GOSIEWSKI Robert
1986
USA
+9.16
115.43
41
SIMS Peter
1986
USA
+9.41
117.02
42
FLYGARE Dan
1983
USA
+10.02
120.90
43
SEIBERT Peter
1987
USA
+10.29
122.62
44
GRUYS Charles
1985
USA
+10.43
123.51
45
MOSS Billy
1983
USA
+10.59
124.52
46
MARIAS Joey
1983
USA
+11.32
129.17
47
CONNELLY Dan
1987
USA
+11.33
129.23
48
GAZIOGLU Muzi
1987
USA
+11.39
129.61
49
HARROLD Gareth
1987
USA
+11.44
129.93
50
KRUGER Chad
1986
USA
+11.51
130.38
51
DINKINS-EDEN Graham
1986
USA
+11.97
133.31
52
ROBERTS Ryan G
1983
USA
+12.09
134.07
53
LYNCH Conor
1984
USA
+12.84
138.84
54
WESTFELDT Patrick
1986
USA
+13.10
140.50
55
KJESBO Tyler
1987
USA
+13.63
143.87
56
DECEMBER Kyle
1986
USA
+14.28
148.00
57
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
+14.49
149.34
58
MALLIN Mccabe
1986
USA
+15.35
154.81
59
ANGOLOTTI Luis
1986
ESP
+16.64
163.02
60
SHIRASAKI Tomoyuki
1986
JPN
+16.86
164.42
61
AVERY Max
1987
USA
+16.96
165.06
62
WOOLWINE Spencer
1987
USA
+17.91
171.10
63
TROTTER Bradley
1987
USA
+17.99
171.61
64
LUND Connor
1987
USA
+18.10
172.31
65
UCHIDA Koki
1986
JPN
+20.41
187.01
66
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
+21.03
190.95
67
WILLIAMS Marty
1985
USA
+21.75
195.54
68
SMITH Tristan
1985
USA
+22.18
198.27
69
WEXLER Ben
1987
USA
+22.46
200.05
70
DIXON Sean
1985
USA
+23.17
204.57
71
SCHULTZ Andrew
1984
USA
+23.94
209.47
Did not finish 2nd run
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
HERR J-Ross
1987
USA
MACIEJKO Bo
1984
USA
ELVERUD Tyler
USA
BENCE Cameron
1986
USA
CATES Boone
1985
USA
MORRIS Michael
1983
USA
SUTMOLLER Jens
1985
USA
ODT Alex
1984
USA
BURKWALD Joseph
1985
USA
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
STAHLECKER Derek
1983
USA
BISCHOFF Andrew
1985
USA
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
PRIEST David
1985
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VIK Hans Christian
1984
NOR
NICKUM Derek
1987
USA
MAKI Brandon
1986
USA
FOX Matthew
1986
USA
GIBSON Christopher
1984
USA
ACOSTA Alex
1987
USA
STEPHENS Brian
1985
USA
CANNON T J
1985
USA
SMITH York Reed
1985
USA
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
SHIDEMAN Mike
1984
USA
CHRISTON Peter
1985
USA
CHARLSON Chauncey
1986
USA
SIMACEK Charlie
1985
USA
WILSON Drew
1983
USA
DUGGAN Mitch
1985
USA
Disqualified 1st run