official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
2:14.27
53.71
2
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+1.49
62.92
3
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+1.61
63.66
4
MAGDOLEN Richard
1983
SVK
+2.55
69.47
5
HABER Artur
1981
POL
+2.74
70.65
6
KACZMAREK Piotr
1982
POL
+2.91
71.70
7
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+3.25
73.80
8
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+5.06
84.99
9
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+5.35
86.78
10
MURARIK Michal
1983
SVK
+5.44
87.34
11
UHNAK Michal
1983
SVK
+5.47
87.52
12
STRISIK Yri
1979
UKR
+5.61
88.39
13
DYLAG Marcin
1979
POL
+6.70
95.13
14
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
+7.03
97.17
15
ROJEWSKI Jacek
1980
POL
+7.09
97.54
16
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+7.23
98.40
17
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
+8.04
103.41
18
CHROBAK Michal
1983
POL
+8.14
104.03
19
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+8.26
104.77
20
OGARZYNSKI Piotr
1979
POL
+9.16
110.33
21
FIEDOR Zygmunt
1984
POL
+9.52
112.56
22
WITOWSKI Bartlomiej
1985
POL
+9.71
113.73
23
MARASEK Andrzej
1981
POL
+9.72
113.79
24
ZIEMILSKI Wojciech
1977
POL
+10.35
117.69
25
MEYBOSCH Wesley
1984
BEL
+11.12
122.45
26
PLAN Tomasz
1986
POL
+11.16
122.70
27
ZGODAVA Filip
1975
SVK
+11.19
122.88
28
KWIEK Bartolomiej
1986
POL
+12.63
131.78
29
ANTOSKA MATEJ
1986
SVK
+12.67
132.03
30
PAWLAS Michal
1984
POL
+12.97
133.89
31
HELLMANN Michal
1985
POL
+13.21
135.37
32
ORLOWSKI Marcin
1985
POL
+13.39
136.48
33
KAPOLKA Peter
1983
SVK
+13.44
136.79
34
KACZMAREK Lech
1985
POL
+13.69
138.34
35
PUSZKIEL Kacper
1984
POL
+14.02
140.38
36
LEGUTKY Martin
1971
SVK
+14.38
142.60
37
PENIAK Iosif
1984
UKR
+15.40
148.91
38
LEONOWICZ Kasper
1985
POL
+15.49
149.46
39
VANCURA Jan
1986
CZE
+15.50
149.52
40
WALEROWICZ Tomasz
1986
POL
+15.92
152.12
41
KVERKA Tomas
1986
CZE
+16.89
158.12
42
TOKARCZUK Marek
1985
POL
+18.51
168.13
43
NOVAK Michal
1985
CZE
+25.61
212.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GAJEWSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
KOBYLANSKI Mariusz
1980
POL
RUSINIAK Przemyslaw
1984
POL
OKNIANSKI Michal
1986
POL
FUCIK Vojtech
1984
CZE
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
CHAJA Pawel
1978
POL
PIECZKA Marcin
1984
POL
BENC Matej
1984
CZE
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
GIZICKI Jacek
1984
POL
HERDA Mateusz
1983
POL
PODGORNY Wojciech
1980
POL
STRKOLEC Miroslav
1979
SVK
BRAUN Filip
1984
CZE
SPISIAK Martin
1983
SVK
WYDRA Tomasz
1978
POL
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
NEMEC Jan
1976
CZE
Did not start 1st run
FABIAN Igor
1985
SVK
AVDIC Leos
1985
SVK
KUPCO MICHAL
1986
SVK
KRISTOF TOMAS
1981
SVK
BORGOSZ Jacek
1984
POL
BETKO MATEJ
1986
SVK
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
KUBIS Peter
1984
SVK
HOLISIK Juraj
1985
SVK
FABIAN Lubomir
1982
SVK
BACIK Peter
1983
SVK
BURZYNSKI Michal
1986
POL
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
BACHLEDA Andrzej
1975
POL
HUDIK Maros
1982
SVK