official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DYKSTERHOUSE Richard
1975
USA
1:29.44
18.97
2
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+0.17
20.11
3
EVERETT Andrew
1984
USA
+1.58
29.57
4
MCNAMARA Sean
1985
USA
+1.79
30.98
5
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+1.80
31.05
6
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+1.93
31.92
7
MARTZ John
1983
USA
+2.70
37.08
8
LEAMAN Craig
1985
USA
+3.36
41.51
9
CORIELL David
1983
USA
+3.91
45.20
9
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
+3.91
45.20
11
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
+3.93
45.33
12
DYROFF Robert
1987
USA
+3.95
45.47
13
FORD William
1987
USA
+4.61
49.90
14
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+4.64
50.10
15
REED Jack
1987
USA
+4.66
50.23
16
REED Charlie
1983
USA
+4.73
50.70
17
MIKOS Mark
1987
USA
+4.84
51.44
18
PLASS Travis
1986
USA
+4.91
51.91
19
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
+5.01
52.58
20
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+5.49
55.80
21
KOOP David
1982
USA
+5.96
58.95
22
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
+6.07
59.69
23
HEDLUND Chad
1987
USA
+7.31
68.01
24
PRASKIEVICZ Ryan
1985
USA
+9.06
79.75
25
HYDREN Jay
1985
USA
+9.50
82.70
26
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
+9.76
84.44
27
BROCKMAN Ross
1988
USA
+10.87
91.89
28
KELLEY Robert
1990
USA
+11.01
92.83
29
ASHTON Gunnar
1989
USA
+11.18
93.97
30
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
+12.21
100.88
31
HAWES Andrew
1988
USA
+12.52
102.96
32
WALTERS Ryan
1987
USA
+12.83
105.04
33
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
+13.39
108.80
34
KERNAN Zachary
1984
USA
+14.00
112.89
35
FUSICK Kevin
1987
USA
+14.11
113.63
36
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+14.13
113.76
37
KIRKPATRICK Hugh
1988
USA
+14.72
117.72
38
O RIORDAN Brendan
1986
USA
+15.99
126.24
39
DODGE Matthew
1989
USA
+16.78
131.54
40
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
+19.76
151.53
41
JONES Bobby
1990
USA
+19.95
152.80
42
OSTROSKI Peter
1989
USA
+20.39
155.75
43
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+22.53
170.11
Did not finish 2nd run
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
DAVIDSON Robbie
1978
CAN
BENEDETTO Peter
1986
USA
CANCRO Robert
1984
USA
HOHMEISTER Ian
1988
USA
ROZELL Brendan
1988
USA
BECKMANN Jason
1988
USA
SCHOLL Austin
1987
USA
TRANSUE Jon
1988
USA
FIORELLA Stephen
1987
USA
MANTER Benjamin
1987
USA
POIRIER Ian
1984
USA
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAK Jeff
1990
USA
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
ROLFS George
1990
USA
LEOPOLD Alex
1988
USA
JACOBSON Julian
1988
USA
CRAFT Robert
1989
USA
FAHY Sawyer
1984
USA
SWEENEY Mason
1989
USA
COUGHLIN George
1989
USA
HITCHCOCK Daniel
1988
USA
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
LOFTUS David
1989
USA
CARROLL James
1988
USA
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
COWIN Spencer
1985
USA
RUMLEY Gary
1989
USA
BEDARD Evan
1987
USA
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
LINTILHAC William
1988
USA
NILES Toby
1987
USA
JONES Alex
1989
USA
RIHM Daniel
1986
USA
FELIX August
1988
USA
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
HARDY Jacob
1986
USA
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
NORDEN Samuel
1989
USA
YOSHIDA Takuya
1986
JPN
PETERS Ben
1988
USA
BROCKMAN Matthew
1986
USA
LINTON Corey
1988
USA
TAYLOR Jay
1988
USA
WEBB Derrick
1988
USA
CREMENO Michael
1986
USA
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
SIMMONS Ian
1986
USA
WITHERSPOON Sam
1986
USA
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
MACMAHON Bubba
1986
USA
PAUL Matthew
1987
USA
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
LUNDY Eric M
1981
USA
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
CASNER Carter
1984
USA
LUTHRINGER Tyler
1988
USA
PELLETIER James
1984
USA
HARDEN Braden
1987
USA
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
CORIELL Scott
1985
USA
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
HOURIHAN Jared
1986
USA
HART Justin
1982
USA
GILBERT Erik
1986
USA
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
BECK Sam
1984
USA
BEDARD Joshua
1984
USA
WALLMAN Mat
1986
USA
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
KELLY Rory
1982
USA
KANKAINEN Erik A
1982
USA
KELLEY Timothy
1986
USA
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
BROWN Zachary
1984
USA
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run