official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
1:42.73
8.00
2
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+0.27
9.60
3
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+0.98
13.82
4
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+1.35
16.02
5
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.96
19.64
6
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+2.07
20.29
7
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+2.96
25.58
8
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+3.41
28.25
9
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
+5.92
43.15
10
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+6.57
47.01
11
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+6.88
48.85
12
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+6.95
49.27
13
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+7.46
52.30
14
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+8.33
57.46
15
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
+9.44
64.05
16
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+10.28
69.04
17
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+10.59
70.88
18
REICH Maximilian
1995
GER
+10.73
71.71
19
HIEMER Pascal
1995
GER
+11.45
75.99
20
STEGMANN Johannes
1996
GER
+11.85
78.36
21
BITTNER Dominik
1996
GER
+11.91
78.72
22
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+13.48
88.04
23
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+15.12
97.78
24
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
+15.46
99.80
25
RESCH Cajetan
1996
GER
+15.96
102.77
26
PAHLETEG Joel
1996
GER
+16.04
103.24
27
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
+18.88
120.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOETZEL Linus
1996
GER
GANAHL Patrick
1996
GER
HINTERWALDNER Luis
1996
GER
KREUZER Simon
1996
GER
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
MAIER Marius
1996
GER
HRONEK Tim
1995
GER
BAUER Patrick
1995
GER
SCHMID Patrick
1996
GER
TREMMEL Tobias
1988
GER
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
BRAECKLE Thomas
1995
GER
HLADIK Sebastian
1996
GER
VON FEILITZSCH-HANLEY Phillip
1994
GER
BRUKER Simon
1995
GER
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
DIERKESMANN Fynn
1994
GER
DELLNER Simon
1995
GER
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
Did not start 1st run