official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
1:42.41
21.84
2
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+0.07
22.26
3
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+0.12
22.55
4
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+0.22
23.15
5
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+0.47
24.64
6
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
+0.97
27.62
7
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+1.10
28.39
8
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
+1.11
28.45
9
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+1.18
28.87
10
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
+1.47
30.60
11
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
+1.58
31.25
12
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+1.93
33.34
13
WALDNER Ramona
1988
AUT
+2.04
33.99
14
HAUSER Romana
1989
AUT
+2.07
34.17
15
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+2.12
34.47
16
PABST Marlies
1984
ITA
+2.19
34.88
17
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+2.32
35.66
18
KLINGLER Kathrin
1988
AUT
+2.33
35.72
19
GALLE Nicole
1991
AUT
+2.44
36.37
20
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+2.49
36.67
21
RAUCH Helena
1990
GER
+2.77
38.34
22
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
+2.78
38.40
23
TRINKER Angelika
1990
AUT
+2.81
38.58
24
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+2.91
39.17
25
HIERZENHOFER Carolin
1988
AUT
+2.98
39.59
26
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+3.04
39.95
27
HIRZINGER Lisa
1989
AUT
+4.86
50.79
28
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+4.87
50.85
29
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
+4.96
51.38
30
WOLF Melanie
1988
AUT
+5.47
54.42
31
GRISCHNIG Alina
1990
AUT
+5.51
54.66
32
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
+5.52
54.72
33
FUCHS Simone
1991
AUT
+5.65
55.49
34
RIML Anna-Lena
1990
AUT
+5.67
55.61
35
WURZENRAINER Verena
1991
AUT
+5.71
55.85
36
SINGENBERGER Marina
1986
SUI
+5.86
56.74
37
BRIKER Karin
1987
SUI
+5.88
56.86
38
SCHARNAGL Rebecca
1990
AUT
+6.29
59.31
39
PESSL Nicole
1990
AUT
+6.95
63.24
40
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
+7.98
69.37
41
LAENGAUER Doris
1990
AUT
+8.43
72.05
42
REINDL Michaela
1991
AUT
+8.46
72.23
43
SCHARNER Nina
1990
AUT
+8.48
72.35
44
KARNICAR Manuela
1991
AUT
+9.00
75.45
45
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
+10.17
82.42
46
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
+12.09
93.85
47
EGGER Elisabeth
1991
ITA
+12.25
94.81
48
MATOUSOVA Zuzana
1990
CZE
+13.71
103.50
49
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
+14.31
107.08
50
BRUGGINK Isabelle
1986
NED
+14.91
110.65
51
NIEUWENHUYZEN VAN Lesley
1990
NED
+15.11
111.84
52
SCHMUCK Bianca
1991
AUT
+15.58
114.64
53
BLAMPIED Libby
1991
AUS
+17.37
125.30
54
STUBBS Elizabeth
1991
AUS
+17.68
127.15
55
DIS, VAN Maartje
1991
NED
+23.31
160.68
Did not finish 2nd run
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
PAPAMICHALOPOULOU Sophia
1990
CYP
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
ROSENAUER Magdalena
1990
AUT
GEIGER Astrid
1990
AUT
BEREUTER Melanie
1990
AUT
VUCINIC Ana Maria
1988
CRO
KLIMEK Karolina
1983
POL
DJUROVA Dessislava
1984
BUL
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRADWOHL Lisa
1991
AUT
SIEBENHOER Ramona
1991
AUT
MAIR Verena
1991
AUT
INSAM Kathrin
1991
ITA
GABL Franziska
1991
AUT
GIGELE Nina
1991
AUT
UFFREDI Simona
1991
ITA
WEILHARTER Sabrina
1991
GER
VESZTERGOM Pia
1990
AUT
SCHAEFER Martina
1990
ITA
SPERR Lisa
1990
AUT
KROELL Stephanie
1990
AUT
HAFEZ Nadja
1988
AUT
BERGMANN Katharina
1989
AUT
KASAKOVA Alena
1984
RUS
MADJARSKA Silvia
1989
BUL
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
NEUNER Jessica
1989
AUT
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
RIEMEN Karolina
1988
POL
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run