official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
2:06.81
12.63
2
NYBERG Fredrik
1969
SWE
+0.51
15.89
3
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
+1.21
20.36
4
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
+1.50
22.21
5
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
+1.87
24.57
6
HELLMAN Tobias
1973
SWE
+2.43
28.15
7
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
+2.59
29.17
8
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+2.60
29.24
9
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
+2.67
29.68
10
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+2.87
30.96
11
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+2.91
31.22
12
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
+2.95
31.47
13
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+2.97
31.60
14
ISAXON Emanuel
1972
SWE
+2.97
31.60
15
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
+3.07
32.24
16
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
+3.16
32.81
17
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
+3.22
33.20
18
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+3.24
33.33
19
ANDERSSON Martin I
1978
SWE
+3.37
34.16
20
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+3.44
34.60
21
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+3.51
35.05
22
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+3.62
35.75
23
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+3.81
36.97
24
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+3.96
37.92
25
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
+4.74
42.91
26
LINDH Fredrik
1975
SWE
+4.87
43.74
27
NORD Joakim
1978
SWE
+6.46
53.89
28
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+6.54
54.40
29
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+6.57
54.60
30
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+6.64
55.04
31
SJOEGREN Patrik
1975
SWE
+6.66
55.17
32
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+6.91
56.77
33
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
+7.41
59.96
34
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+7.47
60.34
35
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
+7.50
60.54
36
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
+7.50
60.54
37
ANDERSSON Tony
1982
SWE
+7.52
60.66
38
POLLACK Andreas
1980
SWE
+7.61
61.24
39
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+7.63
61.37
40
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+7.74
62.07
41
HELLUM Morgan
1980
DEN
+8.50
66.92
42
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
+8.61
67.63
43
EDH Jonas
1981
SWE
+8.65
67.88
44
HAAKANSTA Andreas
1980
SWE
+8.67
68.01
45
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+8.69
68.14
46
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
+8.83
69.03
47
DAVIDSSON Christer
1981
SWE
+8.87
69.29
48
MODIN Daniel
1982
SWE
+9.06
70.50
49
HOEGSTROEM Carl
1983
SWE
+9.21
71.46
50
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+9.25
71.71
51
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+9.35
72.35
52
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
+9.45
72.99
53
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
+9.67
74.40
54
MARKLUND Rickard
1983
SWE
+9.81
75.29
55
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
+10.19
77.72
56
FAHLEN Andreas
1981
SWE
+10.19
77.72
57
UTTER Henrik
1981
SWE
+10.74
81.23
58
NILSSON Erik
1983
SWE
+11.10
83.53
59
JOHANSSON Per
1982
SWE
+11.34
85.06
60
JONSSON Andreas I
1981
SWE
+16.88
120.45
Did not finish 2nd run
VIRRANNIEMI Mikko
1980
FIN
FLODEN Anders
1983
SWE
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
SYBERG Goeran
1980
SWE
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
NAESSEN Thomas
1980
SWE
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
JONSSON Johan Iii
1980
SWE
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
LINDNER Gustav
1978
SWE
MALM Robin
1983
SWE
HAGMAN Emil
1983
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Mikael
1983
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run