official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LOCHER Steve
1967
SUI
2:04.20
5.00
2
ZINSLI Andrea
1972
SUI
+0.13
5.82
3
GRUENENFELDER Juerg
1974
SUI
+0.43
7.70
4
VOGT Achim
1970
LIE
+0.48
8.01
5
BUECHEL Marco
1971
LIE
+0.72
9.52
6
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+1.10
11.91
7
ROTEN Joerg
1974
SUI
+1.16
12.29
8
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+1.21
12.60
9
STOESSEL Rene
1973
SUI
+1.86
16.68
10
KUEHNI Marc
1976
SUI
+2.21
18.88
11
DEFAGO Didier
1977
SUI
+2.37
19.88
12
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
+2.58
21.20
13
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+2.65
21.64
14
DARBELLAY Alain
1969
SUI
+2.75
22.27
15
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+2.95
23.53
16
RICKENBACH Dino
1978
SUI
+4.10
30.75
17
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+5.15
37.34
18
MANN Bruno
1979
SUI
+6.38
45.07
19
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+6.45
45.51
20
ANDEREGG Roger
1978
SUI
+6.69
47.01
21
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
+6.90
48.33
22
JULEN Paul-Marc
1981
SUI
+7.09
49.53
23
BREITLER Michael
1979
SUI
+7.23
50.41
24
KISER Armin
1978
SUI
+8.00
55.24
25
AERNI Dominik
1971
SUI
+8.07
55.68
26
ZUEGER Marcel
1977
SUI
+8.14
56.12
27
GANDER Thomas
1976
SUI
+8.50
58.38
28
VENETZ Christophe
1978
SUI
+8.78
60.14
29
SCHLAEPPI Walter
1978
SUI
+9.37
63.85
30
STEHLIN Oliver
1978
SUI
+9.50
64.66
31
BRUNNER Yvan
1977
SUI
+9.69
65.86
32
DEFAGO Daniel
1980
SUI
+9.70
65.92
33
WICKI Armin
1977
SUI
+10.16
68.81
34
ZURBUCHEN Werner
1981
SUI
+10.32
69.81
35
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
+10.42
70.44
36
ZWAHLEN Silvan
1980
SUI
+10.82
72.95
37
SCHULER Roland
1979
SUI
+11.13
74.90
38
HARI Niklaus
1980
SUI
+11.16
75.09
39
MEYER Frederic
1980
SUI
+11.52
77.35
40
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+11.56
77.60
41
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+11.89
79.67
42
VON WEISSENFLUH Bruno
1977
SUI
+11.96
80.11
43
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+12.04
80.61
44
VALER Hans
1980
SUI
+12.25
81.93
45
HERGER Marco
1979
SUI
+12.67
84.57
46
FONTANNAZ Joel
1979
SUI
+12.74
85.01
47
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+12.88
85.89
48
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
+12.90
86.01
48
LUEOEND Egon
1980
SUI
+12.90
86.01
50
SCHWERY Alain
1980
SUI
+13.09
87.21
51
EGGER Markus
1980
SUI
+13.20
87.90
52
SCHWERY Simon
1979
SUI
+13.24
88.15
53
FOURNIER Marc
1980
SUI
+13.40
89.15
54
HAUSER Oliver
1979
SUI
+13.52
89.91
55
ETIENNE Gregoire
1980
SUI
+14.23
94.37
56
SCHMIDIGER Erich
1980
SUI
+14.68
97.19
57
DENZLER Fabian
1980
USA
+15.28
100.96
58
SCHOPFER Andreas
1980
SUI
+15.44
101.97
59
VUARAND Remi
1981
SUI
+16.07
105.92
60
JOSI Reto
1980
SUI
+16.15
106.43
61
BITZ Xavier
1981
SUI
+16.16
106.49
62
GOOD Markus
1981
SUI
+16.21
106.80
63
SANTEUSANIO Michel
1981
SUI
+16.45
108.31
64
WALT Roman
1980
SUI
+16.54
108.87
65
VOGLER Mario
1981
SUI
+16.87
110.95
66
GENBERG Paul
1980
SUI
+17.08
112.27
67
BURGENER David
1980
SUI
+17.34
113.90
68
EMMENGGER Thomas
1981
SUI
+18.16
119.05
69
TSCHENETT Philipp
1981
SUI
+18.17
119.11
70
CADUFF Michel
1981
SUI
+18.43
120.74
71
LEU Florent
1981
SUI
+19.95
130.29
71
MALAR Curdin Andri
1981
SUI
+19.95
130.29
73
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+20.22
131.99
74
BRAND Andre
1981
SUI
+20.78
135.50
75
FELLI Romain
1981
SUI
+22.12
143.92
76
BRUNNER Reto
1972
SUI
+22.25
144.73
77
KALIKIN Igor
1974
KGZ
+26.24
169.79
78
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
+27.30
176.45
Disqualified 2nd run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
ACHHORNER Armin
1981
AUT
AUBRY Yvan
1977
SUI
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
CONRAD Conradin
1978
SUI
DUPONT Frederic
1977
SUI
DUSS Rene
1979
SUI
FROZZA Nicola
SUI
GERBER Marco
1980
SUI
GIOVANOLI Gian-Andri
1979
SUI
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
HUG Fredy
1980
SUI
JEANNERET Alban
1980
SUI
KIRSCHMANN Christian
1980
SUI
KOCH Peter
1976
HUN
KUENDIG Alex
1975
SUI
KURATH Philippe
1978
SUI
MANSER Roger
1981
SUI
MOTTIER Gery
1980
SUI
NOHEL David
1978
SUI
PERREN Timi
1981
SUI
STEINER Rico
1979
SUI
SULSER Duri
1979
SUI
VERNAY Patrice
1979
SUI
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI