official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
1:36.80
36.75
2
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
+1.19
43.76
3
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+2.96
54.18
4
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
+3.79
59.07
5
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
+4.62
63.95
6
LESCOULES Yoann
1985
FRA
+7.11
78.62
7
MEAUXSOONE Xavier
1979
BEL
+7.54
81.15
8
BERCIANOS Alex
1984
AND
+8.30
85.62
9
HAURET Sylvain
1983
FRA
+8.54
87.04
10
CAPDEVILLA Guillem
1985
ESP
+8.69
87.92
11
PARES Francesc
1985
ESP
+10.53
98.76
12
DODE Florent
1980
FRA
+11.22
102.82
13
N GUYEN Samuel
1973
FRA
+12.17
108.41
14
MONSERRAT Jordi
1982
FRA
+12.23
108.77
15
TORRES Augustin
1978
ARG
+12.90
112.71
16
MILA Olivier
1979
FRA
+13.82
118.13
17
GRAVES Mickael
1985
FRA
+15.48
127.90
18
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
+16.25
132.44
19
ANDRE Christophe
1986
FRA
+17.00
136.85
20
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
+17.93
142.33
21
BERTRAND Sebastien
1983
FRA
+18.03
142.92
22
DUFFOURC Nicolas
1986
FRA
+18.04
142.98
23
ROCHA MARULL Abel
1979
ESP
+18.18
143.80
24
CRUICKSHANK Adam
1976
AND
+18.68
146.75
25
CARRERAS SALINAS Marc
1982
ESP
+19.55
151.87
26
MANENT Cyril
1984
FRA
+19.92
154.05
27
RODRIGUEZ Benoit
1985
FRA
+20.08
154.99
28
ESTEVEZ Juan
1986
ESP
+20.24
155.93
29
DE JODAR Adriano
1985
ESP
+20.41
156.93
30
VILELLA Marc
1986
AND
+22.70
170.42
31
BENAZET Marc
1968
AND
+24.31
179.90
32
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+24.97
183.78
33
ARBONES Joan
1984
ESP
+25.06
184.31
34
ROUS David
1972
AND
+25.87
189.08
35
GOMEZ Efrem
1986
AND
+26.57
193.21
36
SERRA Albert
1984
ESP
+26.97
195.56
37
LEROY Cedric
1979
FRA
+28.14
202.45
38
IRANZO Roger
1985
AND
+28.23
202.98
39
REQUENA Heribert
1984
ESP
+33.81
235.84
40
MATHIESON Raymond
1942
AND
+37.30
256.39
Did not finish 2nd run
HUESA Francisco
1986
AND
BOVE Albert
1986
ESP
CHARLES Daniel
1984
AND
LOPEZ MONFORT David
1984
AND
TOMAS Aleix
1986
ESP
DANIEL Frederic
1986
FRA
RONCO Johan
1985
ESP
COSTA COLL Josep
1981
ESP
BOUSQUET Damien
1984
AND
CARCHAT Jordi
1980
AND
ARNOTT James
1982
NZL
TEAT Jesse
1979
NZL
ZAJACKOWSKI Jan
1978
FRA
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBOS Ludovic
1979
AND
CORRALES Xavier
1985
ESP
SANTURE Antoni
1985
AND
JUANOLA Ramon
1986
ESP
JUST Edgar
1986
AND
ROS Eduart
1985
FRA
NAUDI CABOT David
1985
AND
VENDOZE Nicolas
1986
FRA
BOVE Josep
1985
ESP
CANTON Julien
1986
FRA
URIBE Gustave
1983
FRA
SANCHEZ Martin
1984
ARG
ROGE J. Luis
1965
AND
SANTACREU Guillem
1984
AND
CAMINAL Ferran
1983
AND
MORA Marc
1978
AND
BRUY Xavier
1984
ESP
SOLER Enric
1985
ESP
CASTRO MORALES Jaime
1984
ESP
LAMOGA Gerard
1981
AND
ROVIRA Eduard
1983
ESP
ROOIJ Roy Van
1985
NED
BLANCO Juan R.
1985
ESP
BELCREDI Nicolas
1985
AND
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
SUDRE Gerald
1983
FRA
MAROT Vincent
1984
AND
PEREZ CASAS Marc
1982
ESP
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
NESTIER Fabien
1978
FRA
CLOSA Enric
1986
AND
GARCIA Loic
1983
FRA
MAROT Mathieu
1982
AND
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
BARILARO C Albert
1984
AND
GONTIE Benjamin
1984
FRA
COSTA MASACHS Oriol
1981
ESP
LEPOIX Eric
1984
AND
FENOY Edgar
1985
ESP
NAITO So
1980
JPN
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
CAMPO GALINDO Ricardo
1969
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run