official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
1:54.40
16.29
2
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+0.05
16.67
3
NICKERSON Warner C
1981
USA
+0.41
19.44
4
ROTHROCK Tom
1978
USA
+0.47
19.91
5
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
+0.71
21.75
6
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+1.03
24.21
7
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+1.36
26.75
8
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+1.62
28.75
9
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+1.63
28.83
10
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+1.82
30.29
11
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
+2.01
31.75
12
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+2.59
36.21
13
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+2.66
36.75
14
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
+3.08
39.98
15
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
+3.09
40.06
16
COLLINS Shane
1986
USA
+3.27
41.44
17
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+3.31
41.75
18
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
+3.47
42.98
19
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
+3.48
43.06
20
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
+4.68
52.29
21
COOKE Miles
1984
USA
+5.15
55.91
22
PHILLIPS Andrew
1989
USA
+5.26
56.75
23
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+5.96
62.14
24
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
+6.25
64.37
25
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+6.29
64.67
26
SEREBRAKIAN Arman
1987
USA
+6.55
66.67
27
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+6.74
68.14
28
ANDERSEN Eric H
1987
USA
+6.92
69.52
29
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
+7.00
70.14
30
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
+7.34
72.75
31
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+7.61
74.83
32
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
+7.69
75.44
33
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+7.84
76.60
34
DARLING Kyle
1983
USA
+7.87
76.83
35
WOLOSYN Ryan
1987
USA
+8.16
79.06
36
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
+8.36
80.60
37
NELSON Spencer
1990
USA
+9.31
87.91
38
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
+9.41
88.67
39
SCHLEPER Hunter
1991
USA
+9.61
90.21
40
FISCHER Andrew
1989
USA
+9.84
91.98
41
COE Taylor
1990
USA
+10.13
94.21
42
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+10.20
94.75
43
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+10.21
94.83
44
FELIX August
1988
USA
+10.61
97.91
45
GIBSON Beau
1981
USA
+10.94
100.44
46
WHITE Andy
1988
USA
+11.38
103.83
47
COE Ryan
1990
USA
+11.95
108.21
48
DANCY Christopher
1989
USA
+13.03
116.52
49
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+13.11
117.14
50
LANDY Ian
1989
USA
+13.48
119.98
51
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
+13.81
122.52
52
BENSON Sean
1987
USA
+13.97
123.75
53
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+14.32
126.44
54
LYNCH Taylor
1989
USA
+14.38
126.91
55
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+14.86
130.60
56
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+15.08
132.29
57
FRETZ Zach
1989
USA
+15.21
133.29
58
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+16.44
142.75
59
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+16.61
144.06
60
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+16.68
144.60
61
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+16.85
145.91
62
BERNARD Jordan
1991
USA
+16.90
146.29
63
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
+17.19
148.52
64
ROBERTS Dylan
1989
USA
+18.96
162.14
65
PIERCE Tyler
1989
USA
+18.99
162.37
66
GIBSON Robert
1985
USA
+19.45
165.91
67
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
+19.73
168.06
68
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+20.27
172.21
69
JANSSEN Justin
1990
USA
+21.04
178.14
70
SMITH Andrew
1989
USA
+21.43
181.14
71
THAYER Wiley
1989
USA
+21.73
183.44
72
UNICUME Blaine
1988
USA
+22.61
190.21
73
ZELLER Nicholas
1989
USA
+22.69
190.83
74
MCKNIGHT Tyler
1991
USA
+23.89
200.06
75
VIDIC Zachary
1991
USA
+24.68
206.14
76
GULDEN Thomas
1988
NED
+29.52
243.37
77
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+35.95
292.83
78
ZINSER John
1991
USA
+38.61
313.29
Did not finish 2nd run
HARTMAN Jeffrey
1991
USA
FIX Joshua
1990
USA
MATHY William
1989
USA
OVERHOLT Eddie
1990
USA
LYON Michael
1990
USA
LARSON Tim
1990
USA
SCHMIDT Conrad
1989
USA
SHEELY Brannan
1990
USA
BERGLUND Andrew
1988
USA
BARNES Blake
1988
USA
LAMB Max
1990
USA
WOODS Tim
1989
USA
CATES Eric
1985
USA
CARLSON Craig
1984
USA
BROCKMAN Ross
1988
USA
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
SMITH Rett
1988
USA
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
GUTHRIE John
1986
USA
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
MARTZ John
1983
USA
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
RILEY IV Nelson S
1983
USA
FELIX Alex
1984
USA
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
COLE Adam
1982
USA
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MASSIE Marc
1991
USA
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
DAVIDSON Charlie
1990
USA
KANE Nelson
1990
USA
HAGER Peter
1990
USA
TANAKA Syoko
1986
JPN
NELSON Joey
1990
USA
GRUBER Alex
1989
USA
WONG Kris
1990
USA
KAMSTRA Josh
1989
USA
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
BECKMANN Jason
1988
USA
DAVIS Holland
1988
USA
SCANZO Joseph
1988
USA
HERR J Ross
1987
USA
KJESBO Tyler
1987
USA
CESOLINI Tony
1984
USA
ASHTON Gunnar
1989
USA
BECK Sam
1984
USA
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
KEMP John
1990
USA
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
SCHLOPY Erik
1972
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run