official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
1:31.91
28.85
2
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+0.53
32.31
3
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+1.84
40.86
4
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+3.61
52.42
5
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
+3.82
53.79
6
RUHDORFER Christian
1987
AUT
+4.21
56.33
7
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
+4.53
58.42
8
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+4.65
59.21
9
TORRESIN Stefano
1986
ITA
+5.40
64.10
9
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+5.40
64.10
11
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+6.52
71.41
12
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
+7.12
75.33
13
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+7.49
77.75
13
NECCHI Riccardo
1988
ITA
+7.49
77.75
15
HOLZER Armin Franz
1987
ITA
+7.76
79.51
16
MARMIERI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+9.83
93.02
17
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+10.71
98.77
18
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+10.78
99.22
19
SCHMEISSNER Christopher
1989
AUT
+10.94
100.27
20
GALLI Bruno
1987
ITA
+10.95
100.33
21
STAICU Dragos
1985
ROU
+10.98
100.53
22
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+10.99
100.59
23
MAYRHOFER Tobias
1987
ITA
+11.98
107.06
24
PEDEVILLA Matthias
1988
ITA
+12.04
107.45
25
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+12.17
108.30
26
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+13.67
118.09
27
CUSINI Christian
1988
ITA
+14.39
122.79
28
MARCIAS Alessandro
1988
ITA
+14.54
123.77
29
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
+14.61
124.23
30
GONFIOTTI Andrea
1988
ITA
+14.93
126.31
31
AVI Martin
1989
ITA
+15.35
129.06
32
EDWARDS Lawrence
1988
ITA
+15.44
129.64
33
WIESER Andreas
1985
ITA
+15.69
131.28
34
DIRKZWAGER Remy
1986
NED
+18.52
149.75
35
CADROBBI Francesco
1989
ITA
+19.23
154.39
36
FIORILLI Mattia
1987
ITA
+20.42
162.15
37
SEVERINI Martino
1989
ITA
+23.52
182.39
38
TALME Gilad
1988
ISR
+27.16
206.15
39
ELLECOSTA Andrea
1986
ITA
+27.42
207.85
40
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+33.42
247.02
41
LENTI Amedeo
1989
ITA
+34.68
255.25
42
ANDRIUKAITIS Tomas
1972
LTU
+37.16
271.44
Did not finish 2nd run
SCARFO Gianluca
1989
ITA
GRIGARAS Andrius
1972
LTU
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
SCHWAZER Oskar
1988
ITA
TIGGELER Jobert
1986
NED
BRUSEGHINI Michele
1987
ITA
BARMASSE Giovanni
1988
ITA
LANTHALER Andreas
1987
ITA
BOUDOIN Mikael
1988
ITA
KUENIG Armin
1986
ITA
LIPNICKY Marek
1988
SVK
LUPERINI Filippo
1988
ITA
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
REGELE Michael
1987
ITA
PECCATI Jacopo
1987
ITA
MAROSI Attila
1982
HUN
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
SCHOENTHALER Georg
1987
ITA
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
DONDIO Graziano
1988
ITA
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
PALMER Nicholas
1984
GBR
BRYSON Scott
1985
GBR
BARBU Sebastian
1984
ROU
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
BRUNNER Emil
1988
ITA
FUXJAEGER Dominik
1989
AUT
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
VERBEEK Robbert
1988
NED
VLUGT, VAN DER Christiaan
1988
NED
FRONTULL Wilhelm
1987
ITA
AUSSERDORFER Lukas
1987
ITA
IMPERIAL Thomas
1987
ITA
PEDERIVA Walter
1988
ITA
FACCHETTI Paolo
1988
ITA
MERANER Simon Paul
1987
ITA
DELLANTONIO Luigi
1987
ITA
CHIERICATO Andrea
1988
ITA
DETRAGIACHE Federico
1988
ITA
MARTINET Pierre Henry
1987
ITA
FICHTER Patrick
1987
ITA
DONATI Andrea
1987
ITA
MARCHET Luca
1988
ITA
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
LAST Eyal
1983
ISR
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
PUENCHERA Joeri
1985
SUI
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
CANTELE Nicolo
1987
ITA
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
RUFFINI Alessio
1986
ITA
HASENAUER Hans
1987
AUT
FOSSON Pietro
1986
ITA
HALLER Thomas
1986
ITA
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
SALCHER Stefan
1988
ITA
RABENSTEINER Peter
1986
ITA
MIGLIO Davide
1986
ITA
FIEDOR Zygmunt
1984
POL
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
BECHIS Francesco
1985
ITA
ANTOSKA Matej
1986
SVK
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
WAGNER Sebastian
1987
GER
ZECCA Giacomo
1986
ITA
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
ULMER Jan Florian
1985
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run