official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RYDING David
1986
GBR
1:21.72
21.08
2
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+0.16
22.27
3
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+0.25
22.95
4
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
+0.53
25.04
5
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+1.28
30.63
6
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+1.39
31.46
7
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
+1.48
32.13
8
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+1.60
33.02
9
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+1.78
34.37
10
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+1.87
35.04
11
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+1.98
35.86
12
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
+2.62
40.64
13
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
+2.64
40.79
14
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+3.11
44.29
15
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+3.23
45.19
16
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+3.26
45.41
17
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
+3.44
46.76
18
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+3.98
50.79
19
WINSLOE Leighton
1989
NZL
+4.00
50.94
20
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
+4.11
51.76
21
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+4.45
54.30
22
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
+4.53
54.89
23
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
+4.77
56.69
24
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
+5.74
63.93
25
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
+6.71
71.17
26
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
+7.22
74.97
27
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+7.99
80.72
28
HALL Benn
1990
GBR
+8.27
82.81
29
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
+9.19
89.68
30
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+9.42
91.40
30
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+9.42
91.40
32
CAMPBELL John
1987
GBR
+9.44
91.55
33
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
+9.66
93.19
34
BEAUCAMPS Arnold
1990
FRA
+9.90
94.98
35
JOHN Christopher
1988
GBR
+10.11
96.55
36
CIUDAD Quentin
1992
FRA
+10.21
97.29
37
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
+10.29
97.89
38
BONNET Pierre
1992
FRA
+10.83
101.92
39
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
+11.28
105.28
40
RAMBAUD Guillaume
1991
FRA
+11.55
107.30
41
BRETON Jack
1992
GBR
+12.99
118.04
42
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+13.08
118.72
43
MACINTYRE Donald
1991
GBR
+13.31
120.43
44
KILDAY Simon
1987
GBR
+14.81
131.63
45
NOTZ Cedric
1974
AZE
+15.07
133.57
46
WALKER Ross
1990
GBR
+15.45
136.41
47
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+15.82
139.17
48
MAVOR Sean
1990
GBR
+16.40
143.50
49
FILSELL James
1991
GBR
+17.03
148.20
50
CADMAN Piers
1991
GBR
+17.76
153.65
51
CALVERT Peter
1988
GBR
+17.88
154.55
52
BARKER Ashley
1987
GBR
+18.47
158.95
53
KERAMIDAS Konstantinos
1989
GRE
+18.53
159.40
54
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
+18.76
161.11
55
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
+18.82
161.56
56
MEIRON Assaf
1991
ISR
+19.17
164.17
57
BREAM Jamie
1992
GBR
+19.28
165.00
58
YATES Nicholas
1991
GBR
+20.15
171.49
59
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
+21.92
184.70
60
DENNING Max
1991
GBR
+21.99
185.22
61
HATZINIKOLAOU Alexios
1980
GRE
+22.72
190.67
62
SLINGER Max
1989
GBR
+22.83
191.49
63
CHAJECKI Alexander
1991
GBR
+23.71
198.06
64
GIBSON Gordon
1990
GBR
+24.22
201.87
65
STAMATOPOULOS Kostantinos
1986
GRE
+24.58
204.56
66
RAYSON Zachery
1990
GBR
+24.82
206.35
67
BECK Christopher
1989
GBR
+25.79
213.59
68
NISBET Kit
1990
GBR
+26.61
219.71
69
HUTCHINGS Adam
1991
GBR
+27.85
228.97
70
CLATWORTHY Ben
1992
GBR
+29.21
239.12
71
HORNSBY Harry
1991
GBR
+30.24
246.81
72
GOLDSWORTHY Michael
1992
GBR
+36.04
290.10
73
LEWIS William
1992
GBR
+37.27
299.28
74
WILLIAMS Cellan
1992
GBR
+41.59
331.53
75
CAVE Willian
1992
GBR
+42.96
341.76
76
SWINDELLS Robert
1965
GBR
+44.86
355.94
77
SUTCLIFFE Johathan
1992
GBR
+57.24
448.35
Did not finish 2nd run
DUVERNEY Leo
1990
FRA
DAVIES Andrew
1992
GBR
AMOS Aaron
1991
GBR
WILLIAMS Ian
1992
GBR
O SULLIVAN Jeremy
1989
AUS
GREENWOOD James
1990
GBR
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
KLUZ Antonin
1991
CZE
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEHNKE Marek
1992
GBR
BIRD Richard Harvey
1992
GBR
CARR Henry
1992
GBR
FRASER HAFTER Fergus
1992
GBR
WORRALL Cillian
1992
IRL
DAVIES Colin
1992
GBR
MCCARTHY Luke
1989
GBR
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
URICCHIO Gianpiero
1992
ITA
PETRIE Ben
1991
GBR
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
REID Jamie
1992
GBR
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
DIXON Christopher
1990
GBR
ESPINOSA Jean-Paul
1991
GBR
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
CLARK Benjamin
1985
GBR
BRETON Raife
1990
GBR
PIPER Adam
1990
GBR
AZZIMANI Samir
1977
MAR
PAPADOPOULOS Agisilaos
1987
GRE
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
GOEDEMOED Jorn
1991
NED
ZANDE, VAN DER Jesse
1990
NED
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
SWEENEY Patrick
1987
AUS
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run