official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
1:42.92
19.28
2
GAYME Maui
1983
CHI
+3.48
49.04
3
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
+3.79
51.69
4
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
+3.97
53.22
5
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
+4.42
57.07
6
MARCACCINI Matias
1985
ARG
+4.70
59.47
7
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
+4.82
60.49
8
ANGUITA Rafael
1988
CHI
+4.83
60.58
8
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
+4.83
60.58
10
BRIZZI Ramiro
1985
ARG
+5.54
66.65
11
FABRES Benjamin
1991
CHI
+5.83
69.13
11
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+5.83
69.13
13
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+6.33
73.40
14
ECHEVERRIA Benjamin
1988
CHI
+6.34
73.49
15
FABRES Diego
1989
CHI
+6.41
74.09
16
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+6.62
75.88
17
AGUIRRE Mario Rodrigo
1987
ARG
+6.64
76.05
18
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
+6.87
78.02
19
TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence
1992
FRA
+7.22
81.01
20
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+7.63
84.52
21
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
+7.64
84.60
22
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
+8.27
89.99
23
SANTA MARIA Juan-Cristobal
1985
CHI
+8.92
95.55
24
KEENAN Lucas
1993
ARG
+10.12
105.81
25
MORON Santiago
1992
ARG
+10.42
108.37
26
PSTRUSINSKI Jakub
1988
POL
+10.51
109.14
27
MARTINEZ Diego Manuel
1992
ARG
+10.61
110.00
28
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
+10.71
110.85
29
VELA Aitor
1992
ESP
+10.81
111.71
30
LAFON Geraud
1992
FRA
+11.40
116.75
31
KEENAN Mateo
1990
ARG
+11.73
119.58
32
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
+11.83
120.43
33
JERMAN Tomas
1990
ARG
+12.33
124.71
34
DAMIAN Jonathan
1991
CHI
+12.62
127.19
35
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+13.31
133.08
36
BIRKNER COGAN Jorge Raul
1964
ARG
+13.57
135.31
37
CEA Cristobal
1992
CHI
+13.67
136.16
38
QUIROGA Gonzalo
1993
ARG
+14.45
142.83
39
MEDINA Freddy
1986
CHI
+14.54
143.60
40
SAMPER David
1992
ESP
+14.72
145.14
41
TERRAL Alexandre
1989
FRA
+15.00
147.53
42
WAEGER Cristobal
1993
CHI
+15.91
155.32
43
HITTHALER Jonas
1993
ITA
+16.14
157.28
44
FERNANDEZ Juan Rodrigo
1993
ARG
+16.16
157.45
45
GROHAR Nicolas
1993
ARG
+16.33
158.91
46
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+16.37
159.25
47
CONSTANTINI Martin
1991
ARG
+18.21
174.98
48
OLIVA Andres
1990
CHI
+18.72
179.34
49
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
+18.96
181.39
50
PINNA Mathias Luciano
1992
ARG
+19.62
187.04
51
ARDENGHI Julian
1993
ARG
+20.28
192.68
52
CIEZA Rodrigo
1992
ARG
+21.00
198.84
53
MIGNAQUY Felipe Eduardo
1992
ARG
+21.15
200.12
54
TIEMERSMA Ian Marcos
1992
ARG
+21.67
204.57
55
LIBERON Bastian
1993
CHI
+21.68
204.65
56
CACCIARELLI Diego
1993
ARG
+21.72
204.99
57
ARROYO Maximiliano
1993
ARG
+22.85
214.66
58
GALEANO Facundo
1991
ARG
+23.31
218.59
59
ANSALDO Mateo
1993
ARG
+34.07
310.59
60
ZARATE MAIZTEGUI Marcos
1992
ARG
+35.67
324.27
Did not finish 2nd run
RONACHER Lucas Daniel
1993
ARG
BARTHELEMY Yann
1993
FRA
ZAMPIERI Franco
1993
ARG
PFINGSTHORN Federico
1991
CHI
BELTRAME Matias
1992
ARG
TOCORNAL Ismael
1991
CHI
WAEGER Matias
1988
CHI
HERNANDEZ Tomas
1988
ARG
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
ROMERO MARENGO Alvaro
1988
ARG
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Teofilo Carlos
1991
ARG
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
ANGUITA Cristian
1984
CHI
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run