official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
2:18.41
32.06
1
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
2:18.41
32.06
3
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
+0.10
32.69
4
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+0.18
33.19
5
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+0.23
33.51
6
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+0.42
34.70
7
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+1.85
43.69
8
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+2.46
47.52
9
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+2.80
49.66
10
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+3.12
51.67
11
SAUTHIER Nicolas
1992
FRA
+3.18
52.05
12
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+3.50
54.06
13
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+3.78
55.82
14
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+4.24
58.71
15
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
+4.33
59.28
16
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+4.89
62.80
17
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+5.76
68.27
18
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+6.87
75.24
19
MOLENAAR Dean
1994
NED
+7.03
76.25
20
DERUAZ Come
1996
FRA
+7.60
79.83
21
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+7.82
81.21
22
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
+9.58
92.28
23
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
+9.60
92.40
24
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+9.90
94.29
25
BOTTARELLI Remi
1996
FRA
+10.14
95.80
26
ALBERS Sander
1992
NED
+11.29
103.03
27
POEL Berend
1996
NED
+12.23
108.93
28
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
+13.12
114.53
29
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
+13.23
115.22
30
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
+13.36
116.04
31
DOYLE Thomas
1995
GBR
+13.42
116.41
32
GRAAF, VAN DER Timo
1994
NED
+14.06
120.44
33
RIDDELL Luke
1996
IRL
+14.18
121.19
34
OYON Valentin
1996
SUI
+14.24
121.57
35
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
+15.06
126.72
36
FEUTRIER Adrien
1996
FRA
+15.31
128.29
37
ALLEN Sam
1994
GBR
+15.35
128.55
38
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
+15.45
129.17
39
GUGLIELMINI Fabio
1994
BRA
+15.58
129.99
40
MACFIE Euan
1994
GBR
+15.80
131.37
41
KRAHELSKI Oliver
1996
GBR
+16.89
138.23
42
BARLOW Benedict
1994
GBR
+17.73
143.50
43
DONNET Harry
1996
SUI
+17.87
144.38
44
PERRON Paolo
1996
ITA
+18.22
146.58
45
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+18.78
150.10
46
FAIRBAIRN Samual Roberts
1994
GBR
+21.44
166.82
47
JENSEN Christian
1995
GBR
+21.45
166.89
48
DERU Josh
1996
GBR
+27.16
202.78
49
JELICIC Alexander
1994
GBR
+28.67
212.27
50
ASQUITH Max
1996
GBR
+28.81
213.15
51
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+29.26
215.98
52
SHIELLS Rory
1995
GBR
+29.57
217.93
53
HUNTINGTON Calum
1995
GBR
+30.60
224.40
54
MARTIN Matthew
1995
GBR
+34.84
251.05
55
ANGELO Gabriel
1994
BRA
+48.14
334.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GESKES Ward
1996
NED
FIRMAN James
1988
GBR
CHALKLEY Oliver
1996
GBR
FLUCK Benjamin
1996
GBR
GIRST Patrick
1989
LUX
POTH Daniel
1996
GBR
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
BOCK Gilles
1995
LUX
MCKELVEY Nicholas
1991
IRL
GARVIE Scott
1996
GBR
TUCKER William
1991
GBR
MCINTOSH David
1994
GBR
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
KRATTLI Walter
1996
ESP
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
OSCH Geoffrey
1994
LUX
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
DUGAST Nathan
1996
SUI
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
CHOPIN Victor
1995
FRA
BIFFIGNANDI Gianmaria
1995
ITA
LIBRI Damiano
1996
ITA
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
MECAGNI Jacopo
1993
ITA
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
BOSIO Umberto
1994
ITA
AVOORT VAN DER Valentijn
1995
NED
BONNEFOND Tom
1995
FRA
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
BARBEITO Juan Segundo
1994
ARG
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
FUSSOTTO Pietro Stefano
1994
ITA
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
Did not start 1st run