official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
1:24.40
28.05
2
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+0.26
29.81
3
BAPTENDIER Solene
1984
FRA
+0.67
32.57
4
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
+0.80
33.45
5
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
+1.32
36.96
6
MACULOVA Sona
1987
SVK
+2.06
41.96
7
SPRINGL Mona
1987
GER
+2.28
43.45
8
SABOVA Petra
1987
SVK
+2.38
44.12
9
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+2.58
45.47
10
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+2.67
46.08
11
SHARP Lynn
1985
GBR
+2.80
46.96
12
HUCKOVA Eva
1986
SVK
+2.83
47.16
13
BEIL Franziska
1987
GER
+3.20
49.66
14
AUTIER Marie-Emilie
1983
FRA
+3.25
50.00
15
WOELFL Katrin
1987
GER
+3.30
50.34
16
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+3.41
51.08
17
ELLER Veronika
1986
GER
+3.45
51.35
18
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+3.46
51.42
19
ARTINGER Daniela
1988
GER
+3.69
52.97
20
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+3.97
54.86
21
BINTEROVA Barbara
1984
CZE
+4.57
58.91
22
CHARVATOVA Zuzana
1985
CZE
+4.97
61.62
23
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
+5.03
62.02
24
DJUROVA Dessislava
1984
BUL
+5.06
62.22
25
ROHRMANN Kathrin
1987
GER
+5.33
64.05
26
ERTL Barbara
1988
GER
+5.45
64.86
27
PELLICAN COSTA Perrine
1988
FRA
+5.90
67.90
28
BARTHELME Camille
1986
FRA
+6.17
69.72
29
STIEFL Alena
1987
GER
+6.24
70.19
30
ZACHER Heidi
1988
GER
+6.68
73.16
31
EGLI Katrin
1986
SUI
+6.87
74.45
32
ROSSBERGER Romina
1987
GER
+6.89
74.58
33
SCHWAIGER Michaela
1988
GER
+7.33
77.55
34
ALKEMA Julienne
1984
NED
+7.46
78.43
35
AUDERER Stephanie
1986
AUS
+7.57
79.17
36
HOSP Kathrin
1988
GER
+7.74
80.32
37
BECKERT Marina
1988
GER
+8.14
83.02
38
KLAUS Theresa
1988
GER
+8.29
84.04
39
KNAUTH Linda
1988
GER
+8.68
86.67
40
LATTARD Jessica
1987
FRA
+8.76
87.21
41
MARCHAL Emilienne
1988
FRA
+8.88
88.02
42
GOURGUILLON Mathilde
1987
FRA
+9.26
90.59
43
FUSS Vanessa
1987
GER
+9.96
95.32
44
SIMON OUGIER Laurene
1988
FRA
+10.23
97.14
45
LINDLBAUER Katharina
1988
GER
+10.93
101.87
46
FEILHUBER Katarina
1988
GER
+11.03
102.54
47
POCCARD MARION Celiza
1988
FRA
+11.33
104.57
48
KIRCHEIS Henriette
1988
GER
+11.93
108.62
Did not finish 2nd run
ROUX MOLLARD Chloe
1988
FRA
BAUER Melina
1988
GER
BENTELE Barbara
1986
GER
WOHLSCHLAGER Margarethe
1987
GER
STEEB Marion
1988
GER
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
ZLATAREVA Borijana
1982
BUL
WALZ Lisa
1988
GER
LAMY-CHAPPUIS Marion
1984
FRA
MARTINEZ Marion
1986
FRA
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
SCHOEB Christine
1983
SUI
DANNER Katharina
1986
GER
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run