Veysonnaz (SUI)

National Junior Championships
Women's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
2:05.88
16.40
2
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+1.26
25.11
3
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
+1.27
25.18
4
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+1.49
26.70
5
ERHART Maria
1992
GER
+1.52
26.91
6
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+1.60
27.46
7
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+1.72
28.29
8
WILLI Bianca
1992
SUI
+1.85
29.19
9
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.01
30.29
10
RUDAZ Elodie
1994
SUI
+2.21
31.67
10
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.21
31.67
12
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
+2.56
34.09
13
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
+2.67
34.85
14
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+2.98
37.00
15
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
SUI
+3.34
39.48
16
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+3.44
40.18
17
TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin
1994
SUI
+3.61
41.35
18
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
+3.66
41.70
19
GIOVANOLA Laureen
1994
SUI
+4.02
44.18
20
TOESSE Erika Holand
1993
NOR
+4.58
48.05
21
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
+4.80
49.57
22
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+4.82
49.71
23
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+4.92
50.40
24
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+5.03
51.16
25
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
+5.08
51.51
26
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
+5.09
51.58
27
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
+5.72
55.93
28
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+5.87
56.97
29
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+6.40
60.63
30
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+6.55
61.67
31
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+6.83
63.60
32
DOPPELFELD Cindy
1993
SUI
+7.05
65.12
33
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+7.11
65.54
34
SCALVEDI Beatrice
1995
SUI
+7.20
66.16
35
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
+7.51
68.30
36
WILD Samira
1995
SUI
+7.68
69.48
37
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+8.05
72.04
38
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
+8.27
73.56
39
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+8.30
73.76
40
SCHNYDER Astrid
1990
SUI
+8.35
74.11
41
OBERSON Laurie
1994
SUI
+8.39
74.39
42
HERMANN Samira
1993
SUI
+8.64
76.11
43
KUNZ Livia
1992
SUI
+8.92
78.05
44
MANI Xenia
1993
SUI
+9.07
79.09
45
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
+9.27
80.47
45
NIEDERBERGER Maria
1995
SUI
+9.27
80.47
47
GILLI Isabel
1995
SUI
+9.75
83.79
48
ZURBUCHEN Julia
1993
SUI
+9.87
84.61
49
VON KAENEL Katja
1993
SUI
+10.00
85.51
50
UNTERNAEHRER Julia
1993
SUI
+10.14
86.48
51
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+10.22
87.03
52
WEBER Kathrin
1995
SUI
+10.52
89.11
53
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
+10.98
92.29
54
RHYNER Ursina
1995
SUI
+11.67
97.06
55
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
+11.68
97.12
56
KRAHL Adriana
1994
SUI
+12.66
103.90
57
SCHNUERIGER Samira
1995
SUI
+13.31
108.39
58
BERTSCH Nina Lea
1995
SUI
+14.20
114.54
59
TURTSCHI Nicole
1995
SUI
+15.67
124.70
60
BARANDUN Janina
1993
SUI
+17.14
134.86
61
WILHELMSON Matilda
1991
SWE
+19.30
149.79
62
GREDIG Melanie
1995
SUI
+20.04
154.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run