official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
2:05.13
22.79
2
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+0.47
26.06
3
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+1.18
30.99
4
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+1.43
32.73
5
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+1.68
34.47
6
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
+1.79
35.24
7
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.86
35.72
8
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+2.00
36.70
9
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
+2.31
38.85
10
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+2.37
39.27
11
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+2.38
39.34
12
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+2.42
39.62
13
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+2.43
39.69
14
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+2.46
39.89
15
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
+2.62
41.01
16
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+2.65
41.21
17
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+2.85
42.61
18
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
+3.09
44.27
19
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+3.19
44.97
20
SPEAR Parker
1990
USA
+3.36
46.15
21
JONES Alex
1989
USA
+3.51
47.19
22
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+3.76
48.93
23
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+3.82
49.35
24
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+3.93
50.11
25
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
+4.07
51.09
26
VAN INGEN Pieter
1992
USA
+4.39
53.31
27
RANDALL William
1990
USA
+4.60
54.77
28
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
+4.83
56.37
29
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+5.15
58.60
30
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+5.30
59.64
31
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
+5.51
61.10
32
COLE Peter
1993
USA
+5.55
61.38
33
BOLGER Stacey
1991
USA
+6.03
64.72
34
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
+6.07
64.99
35
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
+6.53
68.19
36
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
+6.69
69.30
37
SPANGLER Timothy
1990
USA
+6.81
70.14
38
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
+6.90
70.76
39
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
+7.06
71.88
40
THOMAS Dylan
1992
USA
+7.19
72.78
41
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
+7.62
75.77
42
TINGLE Patrick
1992
USA
+8.29
80.43
43
LIEB Coleman
1991
USA
+8.50
81.89
44
MCNAMARA Kevin
1989
USA
+8.82
84.11
45
OOT Matthew
1992
USA
+8.92
84.81
46
SAMPSON Tom
1989
USA
+9.10
86.06
47
CAMPBELL James
1990
USA
+9.13
86.27
48
COLT William Richard
1988
USA
+9.28
87.31
49
MELE Edward
1991
USA
+9.79
90.86
50
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
+10.21
93.78
51
ANDERSON Ian
1991
USA
+10.39
95.03
52
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
+11.10
99.97
53
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
+26.87
209.61
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OCHS Geofrey
1991
USA
ATWOOD Joe
1990
USA
PEREJDA Matthew
1992
USA
ZUCCO Derek
1991
USA
TALBOTT Brent
1992
USA
BECK Andrew
1992
USA
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar Green
1990
NOR
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
SHEINER Julian
1993
CAN
LEVINE John David
1988
CAN
GEDEON-ACHI Ghassan
1993
CAN
DODGE Matthew
1989
USA
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
MASSIE Marc
1991
USA
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA