official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
1:48:15
15.02
2
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+1
15.08
3
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+1:51
23.40
4
GRASSL Gabriella
1987
SWE
+1:52
23.45
5
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+1:49
25.51
6
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+2:18
27.11
7
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
+2:57
29.28
8
ERIKSSON Malin
1986
SWE
+2:57
31.50
9
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+3:39
33.83
10
WAHLSTROEM Malin
1989
SWE
+3:49
34.38
11
H.ANDERSSON Stina
1986
SWE
+4:07
35.38
12
ZUEVA Glafira
1987
RUS
+3:49
36.60
13
JONSSON Caroline
1986
SWE
+4:00
37.21
14
HILLRINGS Jessica
1989
SWE
+4:21
38.38
15
LINDBERG Joanna
1988
SWE
+4:29
38.82
16
HOLMBERG Erika
1988
SWE
+4:36
39.21
17
RAADMAN Josefin
1985
SWE
+5:34
44.65
18
WESTERGAARD Jessica
1983
SWE
+6:34
50.19
19
OLSSON Sara
1987
SWE
+7:03
54.02
20
RYBERG Martina
1989
SWE
+7:29
55.46
21
PAERSON Viktoria
1987
SWE
+8:07
57.57
22
EEROLA Emmi
1988
FIN
+8:30
61.07
23
SPAENGS Hedvig
1988
SWE
+9:38
67.06
24
KJELLBERG Ida
1987
SWE
+10:13
69.00
25
KOIVULA Pilvi
1985
FIN
+10:00
70.50
26
SJOESTRAND Jonna
1988
SWE
+10:32
72.27
26
SUNDBERG Tove
1987
SWE
+10:32
72.27
28
SELBERG Emelie
1988
SWE
+12:47
84.20
29
BJERKNES Maria Hyll
1987
NOR
+13:51
89.97
30
SUNDSTROEM Johanna
1989
SWE
+14:09
90.97
31
FLODEN Isa
1988
SWE
+14:51
97.74
32
KARLSSON Annethe
1988
SWE
+16:02
101.68
33
BEHM Johanna
1990
SWE
+20:33
127.81
34
SELBERG Pauline
1989
SWE
+23:16
141.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MIEDEL Charlotte
1989
SWE
BERGQVIST Julia
1989
SWE
LJUNGKVIST Elin
1987
SWE
OLDEEN Lina
1986
SWE
NAMESTNIKOVA Alexandra
1984
RUS
HANSEN-TANGEN Nicoline
1987
NOR
KARLSSON Sara
1987
SWE
NILSSON Ida
1988
SWE
LINDGREN Johanna
1986
SWE
NILSSON Cim
1986
SWE
THOMAS Lisa
1987
SWE
HEDMAN Sara
1987
SWE
ARTSYBYCHEVA Ekaterina
1986
RUS
VESTMAN Martina
1989
SWE
DILLINGOEEN Ida
1987
NOR
WIBERG Emelie
1988
SWE
JONSSON Caroline
1984
SWE
KUZMENKO Elisaveta
1987
RUS
GODAGER Tessa
1987
NOR
HJORTH Sofie
1988
NOR
KLING Sanna
1987
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run