official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
1:17.40
13.95
2
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
+0.41
17.18
3
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+0.75
19.86
4
BJOERGE Mikkel
1986
NOR
+1.09
22.54
5
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+1.11
22.70
6
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+1.37
24.75
7
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+1.38
24.83
8
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+1.49
25.69
9
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+1.50
25.77
10
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+1.84
28.45
11
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+2.64
34.76
12
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+2.95
37.20
13
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+3.04
37.91
14
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+3.11
38.46
15
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+3.18
39.01
16
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
+3.25
39.56
17
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+3.39
40.67
18
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
+3.43
40.98
19
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
+3.98
45.32
20
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+4.08
46.11
21
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+4.11
46.34
22
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
+4.12
46.42
23
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+4.25
47.44
24
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
+4.29
47.76
25
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+4.39
48.55
26
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+4.85
52.17
27
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+6.56
65.65
28
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+6.71
66.83
29
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
+7.26
71.17
30
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
+7.34
71.80
31
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
+7.54
73.37
32
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+7.66
74.32
33
SVANDAL Oeyvind
1990
NOR
+7.68
74.48
34
AMUNDSEN William Ferlisi
1989
NOR
+8.01
77.08
35
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
+8.22
78.73
36
SCHAANNING Kim Erik
1990
NOR
+8.85
83.70
37
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+8.91
84.17
38
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
+9.19
86.38
39
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
+9.21
86.54
40
AAKESSON Joachim
1988
NOR
+9.76
90.87
41
ROLSTADAAS Atle
1989
NOR
+10.37
95.68
42
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+10.38
95.76
43
BLATTMANN Emil H.
1990
NOR
+10.43
96.15
44
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+10.68
98.12
45
SVENDSEN Lasse
1989
NOR
+10.73
98.51
46
BRAATEN Victor
1989
NOR
+10.77
98.83
47
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+10.83
99.30
48
WIDEN Kristian
1988
NOR
+11.23
102.46
49
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
+12.01
108.60
50
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
+12.24
110.42
51
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
+12.63
113.49
52
BASSOEE-ERIKSEN Arne Magnus
1991
NOR
+12.88
115.46
53
JUELL Bastian Didrik
1990
NOR
+13.07
116.96
54
HALMRAST Christian Magnus
1990
NOR
+13.87
123.26
55
RUUD Christer
1989
NOR
+13.91
123.58
56
MAGELSSEN Christian
1987
NOR
+15.09
132.88
57
BRUSLETTO Lars
1991
NOR
+15.20
133.74
58
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+16.43
143.44
59
BRAATEN Nikolai Solli
1988
NOR
+17.24
149.82
60
GRANUM Ole Andre
1989
NOR
+17.54
152.19
61
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+17.95
155.42
62
GUNNARI Frikk
1991
NOR
+18.11
156.68
63
MAR Steinn
1991
NOR
+19.74
169.52
64
ISAKSEN Petter
1991
NOR
+20.80
177.88
65
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
+21.00
179.45
66
JAHRE Marius
1991
NOR
+22.06
187.81
67
SKI Tarjei
1991
NOR
+22.54
191.59
68
KLUBBENES Lars
1991
NOR
+24.49
206.96
69
LAIDLAW Blair
1991
GBR
+24.76
209.09
70
BIRGISSON Sigurdur-Haukur
1991
ISL
+1:10.22
567.36
Did not finish 2nd run
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
PATERSON Espen
1991
NOR
SIMONSEN Dan Lyngstad
1988
NOR
GREENWAY Marcus
1990
NOR
NEDREGOTTEN Magnus Victor
1990
NOR
BERG Aleksander
1991
NOR
URSIN Niclas
1989
NOR
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
OEYNEBRAATEN Espen
1990
NOR
VIKSE Fredrik
1990
NOR
THORVALDSSON Arni
1984
ISL
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
BJOERNI Joachim Sletten
1988
NOR
DAHL Daniel
1988
NOR
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUDJONSSON Hjorleifur
1991
ISL
MOEN Chris
1989
NOR
PIPER Adam
1990
GBR
KROGSAETHER Sindre
1991
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Morten Ring
1990
NOR
NILSEN Fredrik
1990
NOR
FROENES Ole Anders
1988
NOR
LYSE Jarle
1988
NOR
OESTLIE Kristian
1989
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Simen Woeien
1987
NOR
SCHOENEYDER Haakon
1990
NOR
NESS Per Einar
1988
NOR
BOERRESEN Magnus
1988
NOR
BAERA Thomas
1989
NOR
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
OTTESTAD Eirik
1988
NOR
LARSEN Marcus Brekke
1990
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
AUNE Peder
1987
NOR
GROENDAHL Mads Andre
1989
NOR
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
Did not start 1st run
MACINTYRE Donald
1991
GBR
SAGHAUG Martin
1991
NOR
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
ULLEREN Kjetil
1991
NOR
EEK Lars Herman
1987
NOR
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
SOLBAKKEN Bjarne
1977
NOR
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR