official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
1:27.49
18.18
2
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+0.03
18.39
3
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+0.34
20.55
4
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+0.74
23.34
5
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+0.94
24.73
6
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+1.15
26.20
7
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+1.43
28.15
8
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+1.69
29.96
9
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+1.99
32.05
10
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+2.15
33.17
11
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+2.40
34.91
12
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
+2.92
38.54
13
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
+3.06
39.52
14
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+3.18
40.35
15
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
+3.38
41.75
16
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+3.40
41.89
17
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+3.75
44.33
18
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+3.84
44.95
19
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+3.89
45.30
20
DURAND Adrien
1987
FRA
+4.07
46.56
21
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+4.11
46.84
22
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+4.12
46.91
23
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+4.46
49.28
24
DURAND Jeremie
1986
FRA
+4.90
52.34
25
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+5.17
54.23
26
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
+5.18
54.30
27
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+5.47
56.32
28
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
+5.84
58.90
29
BOUVIER Josselin
1989
FRA
+6.14
60.99
30
NOYREY Florian
1985
FRA
+6.44
63.08
31
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
+6.68
64.75
32
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
+6.73
65.10
33
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
+6.91
66.36
34
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+7.09
67.61
35
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
+7.12
67.82
36
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
+7.17
68.17
37
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
+7.27
68.87
38
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+7.30
69.08
39
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
+7.40
69.77
40
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+7.73
72.08
41
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
+8.81
79.61
42
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+9.72
85.95
43
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+9.90
87.21
44
PINEL Alexandre
1988
FRA
+9.93
87.41
45
MUTTE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+11.39
97.59
45
LEROY Adrien
1990
FRA
+11.39
97.59
47
CARME Felix
1990
FRA
+11.60
99.06
48
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
+11.67
99.55
49
DONZEL Adrien
1990
FRA
+11.74
100.03
50
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+11.89
101.08
51
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+12.12
102.68
52
LAMOURE Nils
1991
FRA
+12.38
104.50
53
PINEL Guillaume
1991
FRA
+14.75
121.02
54
DELION Kevin
1991
FRA
+14.80
121.37
55
ELLIS George
1990
AUS
+14.91
122.14
56
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
+15.46
125.97
57
DORIEZ Stephane
1990
FRA
+15.92
129.18
58
LUCAS James
1987
AUS
+16.43
132.73
59
ROSSO Thomas
1989
FRA
+16.52
133.36
60
LAER VAN Dax
1984
NED
+16.82
135.45
61
URIGUEN Eric
1990
AND
+18.89
149.89
62
SIMIAN Giulio
1991
ITA
+18.93
150.16
63
HEMERY Charly
1991
FRA
+20.66
162.23
64
CHARRIERE Maxime
1991
FRA
+30.67
232.02
Did not finish 2nd run
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
WHITTLE Angus
1989
AUS
CUSHEN William
1990
AUS
RUIZ Lluis
1990
AND
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
ASTIER Emilien
1990
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Tanguy
1990
FRA
ANNESTAY Lorenzo
1988
ITA
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
VEPIERRE Romain
1990
FRA
MIGLIORE Benjamin
1988
FRA
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
GOURDOUX Yoann
1989
FRA
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
SRB
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAULNIER Yann
1991
FRA
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
VUARAND Loic
1991
FRA
PERNET Germain
1991
FRA
SAURA Alex
1990
AND
HEDRICH Nelson
1990
FRA
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
BARDIN Gregory
1990
FRA
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
NOYREY Jeremie
1990
FRA
CHIANI Filippo
1990
ITA
PUGNAT Luc
1989
FRA
THEVENOD Freddy
1990
FRA
BOTTA Andrea
1988
ITA
JORAT Yvann
1990
FRA
HJORT Alexander
1989
SWE
PICCOLINO Enzo
1990
FRA
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
GAILLARD Boris
1990
FRA
BAPTENDIER Jeff
1988
FRA
DECH Jorick
1989
FRA
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
1989
FRA
MUGNIER Quentin
1989
FRA
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
CHATELLARD Anselme
1987
FRA
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
SAVIN Thomas
1986
FRA
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run