official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
1:38:19
22.86
2
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+13
24.03
3
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+16
24.29
4
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+47
27.07
5
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+43
30.30
6
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+45
30.48
7
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+59
31.73
8
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
+1:06
32.36
9
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+1:09
32.63
10
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+1:38
35.23
11
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+1:42
35.59
12
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
+1:52
36.48
13
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
+2:01
37.29
14
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
+2:03
37.47
15
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+2:04
37.56
16
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
+2:05
37.65
17
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
+1:45
39.44
18
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
+1:49
39.80
19
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+1:51
39.98
20
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
+1:58
40.61
21
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+2:02
40.96
22
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
+2:03
41.05
23
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+2:05
41.23
24
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
+2:14
42.04
25
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
+2:28
43.29
26
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+2:46
44.91
27
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+2:54
45.62
28
OESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+3:19
47.86
29
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+2:44
48.31
30
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+2:46
48.49
31
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+3:14
51.00
32
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
+3:35
52.88
33
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+4:10
56.02
34
DUNBERGER Lars
1987
SWE
+3:41
57.01
35
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+3:59
58.62
36
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
+4:07
59.34
37
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
+4:13
59.87
38
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
+4:52
63.37
39
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
+5:02
64.27
39
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+5:02
64.27
41
LINDBLOM Sebastian
1989
SWE
+5:03
64.36
42
ERIKSSON Fredrik
1987
SWE
+5:00
67.67
43
MAGNUSSON Anton Il
1989
SWE
+5:03
67.94
45
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
+5:19
69.37
46
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
+5:39
71.17
47
LINDGREN Michael
1989
SWE
+6:05
73.50
48
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
+6:12
74.12
49
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+5:44
75.20
50
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
+5:47
75.47
51
KINGSTAD Viktor
1989
SWE
+6:11
77.62
52
ROLSTADAAS Atle
1989
NOR
+7:13
83.18
53
TURDELL Kristoffer
1989
SWE
+6:50
84.70
54
NYSTROEM Olle
1989
SWE
+6:56
85.24
55
NILSSON Jonas
1988
SWE
+7:08
86.31
56
LINDBERG Viktor
1989
SWE
+7:31
88.37
57
NILSSON Emil
1989
SWE
+7:35
88.73
57
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
+7:35
88.73
59
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
+9:16
101.37
60
RASTEBY Philip
1989
SWE
+9:23
105.58
61
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+11:48
125.75
62
WIDING Tor
1987
SWE
+12:03
127.09
63
LYNG Jon
1991
NOR
+12:08
131.12
64
HJORT Alexander
1989
SWE
+15:21
159.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run