official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
52.29
9.06
2
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+0.52
15.03
3
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+0.72
17.32
4
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+0.88
19.16
5
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+0.94
19.85
6
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+1.15
22.26
7
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+1.27
23.63
8
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+1.38
24.89
9
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+1.44
25.58
10
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+1.47
25.93
11
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+1.53
26.62
12
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+1.65
27.99
13
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+1.70
28.57
14
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+1.72
28.80
15
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+1.76
29.26
16
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+1.79
29.60
17
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
+1.89
30.75
18
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+1.91
30.98
18
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+1.91
30.98
20
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
+1.98
31.78
20
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+1.98
31.78
22
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+2.00
32.01
23
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+2.04
32.47
24
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+2.07
32.81
25
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+2.09
33.04
26
SANTULIANA Romina
1990
ITA
+2.13
33.50
27
NORBERG Ebba
1988
SWE
+2.30
35.45
28
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+2.33
35.80
29
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+2.34
35.91
30
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+2.48
37.52
31
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
+2.90
42.34
32
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+3.84
53.12
33
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
+4.35
58.97
34
HARTL Raphaela
1991
GER
+4.42
59.78
35
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+4.49
60.58
36
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+4.55
61.27
37
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+4.61
61.96
38
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+5.86
76.30
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
LEIDGSCHWENDNER Katharina
1993
GER
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
GLOBOCNIK Sara
1990
SLO
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ERHART Maria
1992
GER
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT