official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
1:39.63
27.21
2
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+0.95
35.60
3
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+1.35
39.13
4
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+1.64
41.70
5
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+1.98
44.70
6
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+1.99
44.79
7
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+2.09
45.67
8
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+2.37
48.14
9
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+2.45
48.85
9
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
+2.45
48.85
11
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+2.55
49.73
12
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+2.57
49.91
13
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+2.60
50.17
14
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
+2.70
51.06
15
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+2.71
51.15
16
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+2.85
52.38
17
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
+2.92
53.00
18
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+2.94
53.18
19
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+3.05
54.15
20
HARDER Jonas
1990
ITA
+3.36
56.89
21
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+3.50
58.12
22
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
+3.71
59.98
23
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+3.91
61.75
24
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+4.00
62.54
25
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
+4.88
70.31
26
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
+5.42
75.08
27
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
+5.58
76.50
28
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+5.68
77.38
28
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+5.68
77.38
30
PEDEVILLA Matthias
1988
ITA
+5.69
77.47
31
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+5.87
79.06
32
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
+5.93
79.59
33
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+6.00
80.21
34
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
+6.06
80.74
35
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
+6.10
81.09
36
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
+6.14
81.44
37
ADAMI Paolo
1988
ITA
+6.38
83.56
38
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
+6.53
84.89
39
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
+6.87
87.89
40
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
+7.23
91.07
41
CONCI Andrea
1990
ITA
+7.44
92.93
42
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+7.52
93.63
43
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+7.57
94.07
44
BIANCHI Federico
1988
ITA
+7.72
95.40
45
CAPAK Jurica
1987
CRO
+7.79
96.02
46
SIEGA Giacomo
1988
ITA
+7.98
97.69
47
DELLA SALE Nicola
1989
ITA
+8.15
99.20
48
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+8.25
100.08
49
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+8.42
101.58
50
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+8.59
103.08
51
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
+8.71
104.14
52
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
+8.89
105.73
53
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
+9.14
107.94
54
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+9.17
108.21
55
MARCHET Luca
1988
ITA
+9.25
108.91
56
MARTA Irvin
1988
ITA
+9.41
110.33
57
DE NARDIS Filippo
1988
ITA
+9.42
110.41
58
DEFLORIAN Alex
1991
ITA
+9.55
111.56
59
GIANELLI Matteo
1989
ITA
+9.57
111.74
60
GIRARDI Tomaso
1990
ITA
+9.95
115.10
61
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+10.42
119.25
62
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+10.60
120.84
63
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
+10.66
121.37
64
LUGON Davide
1991
ITA
+10.73
121.98
65
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
+10.87
123.22
66
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+11.27
126.75
67
BIFFI Riccardo
1990
ITA
+11.28
126.84
68
SCHRAMA Mike
1989
NED
+11.48
128.61
69
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
+11.73
130.82
70
VOLTERRONI Luca
1989
ITA
+12.26
135.50
71
FRAQUELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
+12.35
136.29
72
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+12.72
139.56
73
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
+13.24
144.15
74
CARROLL James Finley
1988
USA
+13.73
148.48
75
ACCIARRI Antonio
1988
ITA
+13.90
149.98
76
HENICH Alen
1988
CRO
+14.03
151.13
77
WALLMAN Michael
1988
USA
+15.21
161.56
78
PIZZININI Hans Paul
1990
ITA
+15.54
164.47
79
CASTRI Manuel
1991
ITA
+15.62
165.18
80
CARAMANICA Filippo
1990
ITA
+15.67
165.62
81
MALATESTA Andrea
1990
ITA
+16.74
175.07
82
ROSSI Matteo
1991
ITA
+28.83
281.86
83
SANDRI Matteo
1988
ITA
+29.62
288.83
Did not finish 2nd run
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
BAK Tim
1989
USA
GOLDONI Simone
1990
ITA
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
GONFIOTTI Andrea
1988
ITA
KAUCIC Christopher Jon
1989
CRO
MARIANI Nicolo
1989
ITA
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
VIANO Andrea
1987
ITA
GIULIANO Kevil
1990
ITA
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
CANTELE Virgilio
1987
ITA
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
MARTINET Pierre Henry
1987
ITA
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
MALLIA Sean
1987
USA
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SLUNGAARD David
1987
USA
CANAL Simone
1991
ITA
TORLAI Simone
1988
ITA
LAZAR Martin
1990
SLO
HERMAN Jakob
1987
SLO
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
MORNINI Daniele
1988
ITA
SESINI Davide
1989
ITA
CANDIAGO Jacopo
1990
ITA
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
STEFANI Enea
1988
ITA
BIANCHINI Silvio
1988
ITA
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
DONDIO Graziano
1988
ITA
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
FONTANA Nicola
1989
ITA
VERITTI Matteo
1990
ITA
DOMENIGHINI Herve
1987
ITA
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
HREN Benjamin
1988
SLO
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run