official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
1:50.44
30.27
2
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+1.25
37.17
3
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
+1.98
41.21
4
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+1.99
41.26
5
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+2.10
41.87
6
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+2.16
42.20
7
LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+2.38
43.42
8
SKAVLEM Ola Foss
1988
NOR
+2.49
44.02
9
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+2.50
44.08
10
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+2.70
45.18
11
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
+2.77
45.57
12
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+2.84
45.96
13
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+3.33
48.66
14
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
+3.50
49.60
15
GROENDAHL Mads Andre
1989
NOR
+3.52
49.71
16
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+3.57
49.99
17
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+3.69
50.65
18
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+3.88
51.70
19
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
+3.97
52.20
20
AUNE Peder
1987
NOR
+4.20
53.47
21
GUDBRANDSEN Christoffer
1990
NOR
+4.99
57.83
22
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+5.37
59.93
23
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+5.49
60.59
24
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+5.51
60.70
25
CAPAK Jurica
1987
CRO
+7.73
72.97
26
KAUCIC Christopher Jon
1989
CRO
+8.14
75.23
27
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
+8.94
79.65
28
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+8.95
79.70
29
EEK Lars Herman
1987
NOR
+9.14
80.75
30
SVANDAL Oeyvind
1990
NOR
+9.41
82.24
31
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+9.72
83.96
32
AAKESSON Joachim
1988
NOR
+9.91
85.01
33
BLATTMANN Emil H.
1990
NOR
+9.95
85.23
34
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
+10.06
85.84
35
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
+10.24
86.83
36
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
+10.68
89.26
37
DELLA SALE Nicola
1989
ITA
+11.06
91.36
38
OEYNEBRAATEN Espen
1990
NOR
+11.46
93.57
39
VIKSE Fredrik
1990
NOR
+12.01
96.61
40
ISAKSEN Petter
1991
NOR
+12.74
100.64
41
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
+14.16
108.48
42
ULLEREN Kjetil
1991
NOR
+15.34
115.00
43
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
+15.61
116.49
44
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+15.67
116.82
45
SAGHAUG Martin
1991
NOR
+16.14
119.42
46
NESS Per Einar
1988
NOR
+16.42
120.96
47
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
+18.91
134.72
48
GJERALDSTVEIT Torkel
1990
NOR
+19.31
136.93
49
HAUGE Torgeir
1991
NOR
+19.56
138.31
50
LANDE Mathias
1991
NOR
+21.82
150.79
51
FOTLAND Kristian
1991
NOR
+22.40
153.99
52
KNUDSEN Helge Rognes
1991
NOR
+22.46
154.32
53
MORTENSEN Runar
1991
NOR
+23.50
160.07
54
ASKVIK Halvor Grindevoll
1990
NOR
+24.15
163.66
55
HORDVIK Einar
1991
NOR
+24.75
166.97
56
MAR Steinn
1991
NOR
+26.66
177.52
57
HOLMEFJORD Tore Tysseland
1990
NOR
+27.37
181.44
58
SKAAR Mads R.
1991
NOR
+27.65
182.99
59
FRAFJORD Ole Fredrik
1990
NOR
+30.87
200.78
60
BACHMANN Eivind
1991
NOR
+32.79
211.38
61
OEYE Bendik Ulshagen
1991
NOR
+39.85
250.38
62
SKAJEM Mikkel
1991
NOR
+47.13
290.59
Did not finish 2nd run
BERG Aleksander
1991
NOR
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
BRODERSEN Mathias
1990
DEN
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
FJELDHEIM Vetle Kinden
1991
NOR
HAUGLAND Nicolas
1989
NOR
NILSEN Fredrik
1990
NOR
NORDBY JOHANSEN Simen
1990
NOR
SKJAEVELAND Eirik
1988
NOR
GREENWAY Marcus
1990
NOR
DREGELID Hans Skulstad
1990
NOR
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
BOTTEN Eivind
1990
NOR
WIDEN Kristian
1988
NOR
OESTLIE Kristian
1989
NOR
SCHAANNING Kim Erik
1990
NOR
RUUD Christer
1989
NOR
SVENDSEN Lasse
1989
NOR
HENICH Alen
1988
CRO
DAHL Daniel
1988
NOR
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
HLAVAC Pavel
1989
CZE
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PATERSON Espen
1991
NOR
AAROSIN Sebastian
1991
DEN
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
ISAKSEN Simon
1991
NOR
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
BERGE Paal Mongstad
1991
NOR
MADSEN Nicolai
1991
DEN
MACII Lorenzo
1990
ITA
VALENTIN Mathias
1989
DEN
SUNDET Helge
1989
NOR
GAUTLAND Marius
1990
NOR
NOERSTEBOE Kjetil Dahl
1990
NOR
MOEN Chris
1989
NOR
ZELEZNIK Crt
1990
SLO
LINDSTAD Michael
1990
NOR
HALMRAST Christian Magnus
1990
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
URSIN Niclas
1989
NOR
LIE Glenn-Ole
1990
DEN
KOVAC Nejc
1990
SLO
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
BERGLAND Ola Undrum
1988
NOR
KUNOVAR Blaz
1989
SLO
MASSEY Kim
1989
CAN
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
BJORNSSON Vikingur-Thor
1990
ISL
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
ABRAHAMSEN Didrik
1989
NOR
NETELAND Anders
1988
NOR
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run